Live Odds

Albania: Kategoria Superiore

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
14:00
Luftetari - Kukesi LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
17:00
KF Tirana - Bylis LINEUP h2h

Belgium: Cup

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
20:45
Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem 1.2 5.8 11.0 LINEUP h2h

Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
01:30
Blooming - Real Santa Cruz LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:00
Guabira - Always Ready 2.0 3.6 3.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:00
Aurora - Real Potosi 2.2 3.5 2.7 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
21:00
Bolivar - CA Palmaflor 1.2 6.0 9.0 LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Catarinense

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
23:00
Criciuma - Concordia Atletico LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Sergipano 1st Group Stage

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
00:00
Confianca - Lagarto AC LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
19:30
Dorense - Freipaulistano LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
20:00
Volta Redonda - AD Cabofriense LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:00
Macae - Boavista LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
19:00
Chapadao - Operario MS LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
19:00
Ponta Pora - Costa Rica EC LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
19:00
CE Nova Andradina - Corumbaense LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Paraibano

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
00:15
Botafogo PB - Sao Paulo Crystal LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
00:15
Perilima - Sousa LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Piauiense

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
22:00
4 de Julho - Parnahyba LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Matogrossense

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
00:10
Sinop - Araguaia LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
00:10
Uniao Rondonopolis - Mixto LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
00:10
Operario VG - Pocone MT LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
00:10
Luverdense - Dom Bosco LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
21:30
Oeste FC U20 - Gremio RS U20 LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Baiano

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
23:30
Vitoria - Jacobina 1.4 3.8 7.0 LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Paranaense

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
23:30
Londrina EC - Cianorte 1.8 3.3 3.8 LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Pernambucano

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
00:00
Retro FC - Santa Cruz LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Cearense 1st Group Stage

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
19:30
Horizonte - Floresta LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
19:30
Pacajus SC - Ferroviario LINEUP h2h

Brazil: Mineiro

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
00:00
Coimbra - Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
01:30
Uberlandia - Atletico MG LINEUP h2h

Cameroon: Elite One

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
15:00
Young Sports Academy - Coton Sport LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Canon Sportif - Stade Renard LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Union Douala - Tonnerre Kalara LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Colombe - Avion FC LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
APEJES FC - Feutcheu LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
AS Fortuna - Bamboutos LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
UMS de Loum - Dragon LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Fovu Club - Eding Sport FC LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Panthere FC - PWD Bamenda LINEUP h2h

Chile: Cup

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
22:30
Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo 3.5 3.4 2.1 LINEUP h2h

Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
18:00
Turrialba - Curridabat FC LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
22:00
Santa Ana - Sporting San Jose LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
22:00
Municipal Garabito - Futbol Consultants LINEUP h2h

Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
22:00
Limon - Club Sport Herediano 6.0 3.6 1.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
22:00
La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense 6.0 3.6 1.5 LINEUP h2h

Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
20:00
Barrio Mexico - Rosario LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
22:00
AD Santa Rosa - AD Cofutpa LINEUP h2h

Cyprus: Cup

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
15:00
Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou 1.1 9.0 11.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
16:00
Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni 2.3 3.3 2.8 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
17:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca 13.0 8.0 1.1 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:00
Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 2.4 3.2 2.6 LINEUP h2h

DR Congo: Super League

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
13:30
RCK - Saint-Eloi Lupopo LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:30
Renaissance - J.S. Bazano LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:30
FC Lubumbashi Sport - Nyuki LINEUP h2h

El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
22:00
Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
22:15
Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
22:30
El Vencedor - CD Chalatenango LINEUP h2h

England: Championship

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
20:45
Nottingham Forest - Reading 2.1 3.4 3.8 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Charlton Athletic - Fulham 4.3 3.7 1.8 LINEUP h2h

England: Premier League

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
20:30
Leicester City - West Ham United 1.5 4.5 6.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:30
Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 1.4 5.3 7.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
21:15
Manchester United - Burnley 1.4 4.6 8.0 LINEUP h2h

France: League Cup

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
21:00
Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 11.0 6.0 1.3 LINEUP h2h

Gibraltar: National League Relegation Group

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
20:30
Glacis United - FC Boca Juniors 3.6 3.8 1.7 LINEUP h2h

Greece: Super League

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
14:00
AE Larissa - Panetolikos 1.8 3.5 4.8 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
16:15
NFC Volos - AEK Athens 5.3 3.6 1.7 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
16:15
OFI Crete - Olympiacos 9.0 3.8 1.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:30
Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1.8 3.4 5.0 LINEUP h2h

India: Indian Super League

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
15:00
Bengaluru FC - Odisha FC 1.9 3.5 3.5 LINEUP h2h

International: AFC U23 Championship Final Stage

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
11:15
Saudi Arabia U23 - Uzbekistan U23 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
14:15
Australia U23 - South Korea U23 LINEUP h2h

International: AFC Champions League Qualification

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
10:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent - Al Zawraa 1.7 3.8 3.8 LINEUP h2h

International: Copa Libertadores Qualification

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
23:15
San Jose - Guarani 2.3 3.3 3.2 LINEUP h2h

International: Friendlies

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
12:00
Palestine - Seychelles LINEUP h2h

International: Club Friendlies

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
12:00
SKN St. Poelten - Lech Poznan LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
13:00
Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF 1.5 4.2 4.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
14:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol - Ried 2.6 4.0 2.1 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
14:00
PFC Sochi - SKN St. Poelten LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
14:00
Austria Wien - FC Petrzalka 1898 1.1 8.0 12.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
OB - Helsingborg 2.0 3.6 3.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Arsenal Tula - Keshla LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
16:00
FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Bucuresti 1.4 4.2 6.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
16:30
Austria Wien - Vasas Budapest LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
19:00
Xamax - La Chaux-de-Fonds LINEUP h2h

Italy: Serie C Grp. C

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
14:30
AZ Picerno ASD - Cavese 3.5 2.9 2.2 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Paganese - Viterbese 2.8 3.2 2.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Catania - Avellino LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:30
Casertana - Potenza 2.8 3.0 2.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:00
Teramo - Catanzaro 2.6 3.0 2.6 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:30
Bisceglie - Rende 2.1 3.1 3.6 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:30
Vibonese - Monopoli 2.8 3.0 2.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Reggina - Virtus Francavilla 1.3 4.8 9.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Bari - Sicula Leonzio 1.3 5.3 11.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Ternana - Rieti 1.2 5.5 10.0 LINEUP h2h

Italy: Serie D Grp. I

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
14:30
Corigliano Calabro - ACD San Tommaso LINEUP h2h

Italy: Serie C Grp. B

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
16:00
Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro 1.5 3.8 5.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:30
R.C. Cesena - Carpi 3.8 3.2 1.9 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:30
Ravenna - Fermana 2.5 3.1 2.8 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:30
Imolese Calcio - Rimini 2.2 3.1 3.4 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 1.6 3.6 5.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Modena 1.6 3.6 5.3 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace 2.6 2.9 2.9 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona 1.7 3.5 4.8 LINEUP h2h

Italy: Coppa Italia

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
20:45
Juventus - Roma 1.5 4.0 6.0 LINEUP h2h

Italy: Serie C Grp. A

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
15:00
Pianese - Pro Vercelli - - - LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Juventus U23 - Novara 2.4 2.9 3.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria 3.0 3.1 2.3 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Renate - Giana Erminio 1.4 4.2 7.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
16:00
AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese 2.0 3.4 3.4 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:00
Olbia - Robur Siena 3.5 3.0 2.1 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:30
Lecco - S.S. Arezzo 2.3 2.9 3.2 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:30
Pergolettese - Como 3.3 3.0 2.2 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Monza - Pro Patria 1.3 4.8 9.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Carrarese - Pontedera 2.2 3.0 3.3 LINEUP h2h

Mexico: Copa MX Final Stage

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
02:00
Queretaro FC - FC Juarez LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
02:00
Venados FC - Pachuca LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
04:00
Atletico de San Luis - Tijuana 2.3 3.3 3.2 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
04:00
CD Guadalajara - Dorados 1.5 3.8 7.5 LINEUP h2h

Morocco: Botola Pro

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
19:00
Raja Casablanca - MCO Oujda 1.7 3.4 4.5 LINEUP h2h

Netherlands: KNVB Cup

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
18:30
Heracles - Vitesse 2.4 3.6 2.4 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Ajax - Spakenburg 1.0 26.0 34.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
SC Heerenveen - Willem II 2.2 3.5 2.9 LINEUP h2h

Portugal: League Cup Final Stage

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
20:45
Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto 4.2 4.0 1.7 LINEUP h2h

Scotland: Premiership

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
20:45
Aberdeen - Motherwell 2.0 3.4 3.8 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Hibernian - Hamilton Academical 1.5 4.5 6.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Kilmarnock - Celtic 10.0 5.3 1.3 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Livingston - St. Johnstone 1.9 3.3 4.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Rangers - St. Mirren 1.1 9.0 26.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
20:45
Ross County - Hearts 2.9 3.3 2.4 LINEUP h2h

South Africa: National First Division

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
14:30
Real Kings FC - Ajax Cape Town LINEUP h2h

Spain: Copa del Rey

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
19:00
Elche - Athletic Bilbao 5.0 3.6 1.7 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
19:00
UD Ibiza - Barcelona 19.0 10.0 1.1 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
21:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 1.4 4.5 7.0 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
21:00
Girona - Villarreal 3.3 3.3 2.2 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
21:00
Tenerife - Real Valladolid 2.8 3.2 2.5 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
21:00
Badalona - Granada 5.8 4.0 1.6 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
21:00
Unionistas de Salamanca - Real Madrid 21.0 11.0 1.1 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
21:00
Logrones - Valencia 6.5 4.5 1.5 LINEUP h2h

Tanzania: Premier League

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
14:00
Ruvu Shooting - Kinondoni MC LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
14:00
Singida United - Young Africans LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
14:00
Mwadui - Azam FC LINEUP h2h

Turkey: Cup

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
12:00
Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor 4.0 3.5 1.7 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
15:00
Goztepe - Antalyaspor 1.7 3.6 4.3 LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
18:30
Besiktas - Erzurum BB 1.3 4.5 8.5 LINEUP h2h

Zambia: Super League

Date event Home Draw Away
22.01.20
14:00
Zanaco - Nakambala Leopards LINEUP h2h
22.01.20
14:00
Buildcon - Zesco United LINEUP h2h

JOIN OUR COMMUNITY
Latest Tipster
Anthony Awotwe Junior Tipsters
  • win 17
  • push 1
  • fail 13
-30.00 profits
Don More Plc Junior Tipsters
  • win 5
  • push 0
  • fail 5
-5.00 profits
George Saw Junior Tipsters
  • win 14
  • push 0
  • fail 6
69.50 profits
Betting Articles