Live Odds

Argentina: Cup

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
02:10
Godoy Cruz - River Plate LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
22:10
Sportivo Estudiantes - Barracas Central 3.8 3.2 1.9 LINEUP h2h

Colombia: Primera B Clausura

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
02:30
Chico FC - Real San Andres LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
22:00
Llaneros FC - Orsomarso LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
22:00
Bogota FC - Boca Juniors de Cali LINEUP h2h

Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
02:00
Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
23:00
C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral - - - LINEUP h2h

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 3

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
19:00
Kolding B - Odder IGF LINEUP h2h

Denmark: 1. Division

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
18:00
Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde 1.4 4.8 8.5 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
20:00
Viborg - Vendsyssel FF 1.9 3.6 3.8 LINEUP h2h

DR Congo: Super League

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
16:30
Renaissance - Motema Pembe LINEUP h2h

El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
03:00
CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
03:15
Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
03:30
Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC LINEUP h2h

Estonia: Esiliiga

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
16:30
TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn U21 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
17:30
Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Elva LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:00
Tammeka U21 - FC Kohtla-Jaerve LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:30
Tartu JK Welco - Rakvere JK Tarvas LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:30
FCI Levadia U21 - Talinna Kalev U21 LINEUP h2h

Finland: Ykkonen

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
17:30
Haka - TPS 1.6 3.8 4.8 LINEUP h2h

Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
17:30
PEPO Lappeenranta - Sudet 1.1 9.0 17.0 LINEUP h2h

Gibraltar: National League

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
18:15
Lincoln Red Imps FC - College 1975 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
20:30
FC Boca Juniors - Lynx 6.0 6.0 1.3 LINEUP h2h

Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
02:00
Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
04:00
Comunicaciones FC - Mixco LINEUP h2h

Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
03:00
CD Motagua - Honduras Progreso LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
04:00
Lobos UPNFM - Real Espana LINEUP h2h

Indonesia: Liga 1

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
10:30
PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
10:30
Persija Jakarta - Bali United Pusam LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
13:30
Perseru Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
13:30
PSM Makassar - TIRA-Persikabo LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. E

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
18:55
CFR Cluj - Lazio 4.5 3.5 1.8 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:55
Rennes - Celtic 2.2 3.3 3.5 LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. I

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
21:00
Gent - Saint-Etienne 2.1 3.6 3.5 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
21:00
Wolfsburg - FC Olexandria 1.2 6.5 15.0 LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. D

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
18:55
PSV Eindhoven - Sporting CP 1.7 4.2 4.8 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:55
LASK - Rosenborg 1.9 3.5 4.1 LINEUP h2h

International: EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 2

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
13:00
Romania U17 - Turkey U17 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
13:00
Switzerland U17 - Moldova U17 LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. H

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
21:00
Espanyol - Ferencvaros 1.4 4.8 8.0 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Moscow 2.8 3.0 2.8 LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. C

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
18:55
Basel - FC Krasnodar 2.2 3.4 3.4 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:55
Getafe - Trabzonspor 1.6 3.8 6.0 LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. L

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
21:00
Manchester United - FC Astana 1.3 6.0 12.0 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
21:00
Partizan Beograd - AZ Alkmaar 2.7 3.4 2.6 LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. G

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
21:00
FC Porto - Young Boys 1.5 4.3 6.5 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
21:00
Rangers - Feyenoord 2.3 3.3 3.3 LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. B

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
18:55
FC Koebenhavn - Lugano 1.8 3.8 4.4 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:55
Dynamo Kyiv - Malmoe FF 2.0 3.4 4.1 LINEUP h2h

International: Copa Sudamericana

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
02:30
Corinthians - Independiente del Valle LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. K

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
21:00
Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas 3.1 3.5 2.3 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Braga 1.6 3.8 6.0 LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. F

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
18:55
Standard Liege - Vitoria de Guimaraes 1.8 3.6 4.3 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:55
Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal 2.5 3.6 2.7 LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. A

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
18:55
APOEL Nicosia - F91 Dudelange 1.3 5.3 12.0 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:55
Qarabag FK - Sevilla 6.0 4.0 1.6 LINEUP h2h

International: Europa League Grp. J

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
21:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC 1.4 5.0 8.5 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
21:00
Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir 1.4 5.3 8.0 LINEUP h2h

Iraq: Premier League

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
17:00
Erbil - Naft Al Junoob LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
17:00
Al Semawah - Al Zawraa LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:00
Al Minaa - Zakho LINEUP h2h

Israel: Leumit League

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
18:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1.9 3.4 3.8 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1.7 3.4 4.2 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:00
SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.8 3.0 2.5 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin 2.8 3.0 2.4 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion 3.4 3.3 2.0 LINEUP h2h

Italy: Serie D Grp. B

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
16:00
Dro - Arconatese LINEUP h2h

Ivory Coast: Ligue 1

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
17:30
San Pedro - SOL FC LINEUP h2h

Kenya: Premier League

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
14:00
Chemelil Sugar - Gor Mahia LINEUP h2h

Kosovo: Superliga

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
16:00
Feronikeli - KF Flamurtari LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
16:00
KF Vushtrria - Drenica LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
16:00
Dukagjini - Ferizaj LINEUP h2h

North Macedonia: Vtora Liga East

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
19:00
FK Bregalnica Stip - GFK Tikves Kavadarci LINEUP h2h

Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
18:00
Vardeneset - Madla LINEUP h2h

Qatar: Qatar Stars League

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
15:50
Al-Arabi - Al-Shahaniya LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
18:00
Al-Gharafa - Al-Ahli LINEUP h2h

Saudi Arabia: Premier League

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
17:50
Damac FC - Al Shabab 4.8 4.0 1.5 LINEUP h2h

Slovenia: Cup

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 1.2 6.0 13.0 LINEUP h2h

Spain: LaLiga2

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
19:00
Elche - Tenerife 2.2 3.0 3.6 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
19:00
Real Oviedo - Extremadura 1.8 3.4 4.3 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
22:00
Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon 2.7 3.0 2.8 LINEUP h2h

UAE: Arabian Gulf League

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
16:45
Hatta - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 5.8 4.8 1.4 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
16:45
Al-Jazira - Al-Dhafra 1.3 5.3 6.5 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
19:15
Sharjah Cultural Club - Khorfakkan 1.4 4.8 5.5 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
19:15
Baniyas - Ajman 1.7 4.0 4.0 LINEUP h2h

Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
00:00
Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
01:00
Rampla Juniors - Club Atletico Penarol LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
21:00
Liverpool FC - Fenix 2.0 3.4 3.2 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
21:00
Danubio - Plaza Colonia 1.9 3.3 3.5 LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
21:00
Boston River - Cerro 2.4 3.2 2.6 LINEUP h2h

USA: Major League Soccer

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
01:40
FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
04:40
Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
04:40
Seattle Sounders FC - FC Dallas LINEUP h2h

USA: USL Championship

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
01:00
Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay Rowdies LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
01:30
Atlanta United II - Charleston Battery LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
01:30
Bethlehem Steel FC - Loudoun United LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
02:00
Saint Louis FC - New York Red Bulls II LINEUP h2h
19.09.19
04:30
Fresno FC - Rio Grande Valley FC LINEUP h2h

Vietnam: V-League

Date event Home Draw Away
19.09.19
12:00
Song Lam Nghe An - Ha Noi FC LINEUP h2h

JOIN OUR COMMUNITY