LIVESCORES

Albania: Kategoria Superiore STANDINGS
19:00 KF Tirana - Partizani ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Argentina: Primera C Clausura STANDINGS
21:00 Laferrere - Dock Sud ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Argentina: Superliga STANDINGS
23:00 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Argentina: Cup STANDINGS
00:05 Pet Patronato de Parana 6-4 Instituto ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Argentina: Primera Nacional Zona B STANDINGS
21:05 CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys ( - ) LINEUP H2H
23:00 Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Armenia: 1. Division STANDINGS
11:00 Aragats - Dilijan ( - ) LINEUP H2H
11:00 Fin Ararat II 1 - 2 BKMA ( - ) LINEUP H2H
11:00 Fin Lokomotiv 0 - 0 Van ( - ) LINEUP H2H
11:00 Fin Ararat Armenia II 6 - 0 Torpedo Yerevan ( - ) LINEUP H2H
11:00 Fin Pyunik II 3 - 3 Alashkert FC II ( - ) LINEUP H2H
11:00 Fin Shirak II 2 - 1 West Armenia ( - ) LINEUP H2H
14:30 Fin Urartu FC II 1 - 2 Masis ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Armenia: Premier League STANDINGS
11:00 Awarded Yerevan 0 - 3 Alashkert FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: Southern STANDINGS
10:00 Fin Adelaide Raiders 0 - 0 Campbelltown City ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
10:45 Fin Modbury Jets 2 - 1 Para Hills Knights ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
10:45 Fin Croydon Kings 1 - 1 Adelaide United Youth ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: A-League STANDINGS
10:00 Fin Sydney FC 0 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: NPL Youth Queensland STANDINGS
10:00 Fin Redlands United U20 2 - 3 Gold Coast Knights U20 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: Victorian STANDINGS
09:45 Fin Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 - 0 Eastern Lions SC ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
10:00 Fin Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 2 Avondale FC ( 0-2 ) LINEUP H2H
10:30 Fin Oakleigh Cannons 0 - 0 South Melbourne ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: NPL Youth Victoria STANDINGS
08:15 Fin Oakleigh Cannons FC U20 1 - 1 South Melbourne FC U20 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: Queensland Premier League STANDINGS
10:00 Fin Wolves FC 1 - 2 Rochedale Rovers ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: Southern State League STANDINGS
10:45 Fin Sturt Lions 3 - 0 West Torrens Birkalla ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Austria: 2. Liga STANDINGS
19:10 Ried - Austria Lustenau ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:10 Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Austria: Regionalliga East STANDINGS
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FCM Traiskirchen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Team Wiener Linien ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 ASV Drassburg - Mattersburg (A) ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 Wiener Neustadt - Wiener SK ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Bahrain: Premier League STANDINGS
14:00 Fin Al-Shabab 1 - 3 East Riffa ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
16:30 Busaiteen - Al-Hidd ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Belgium: First Division A STANDINGS
20:30 St.Truiden - KV Mechelen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Belgium: First Division B 2nd Stage STANDINGS
20:30 Virton - Oud-Heverlee ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:30 Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:30 Lokeren - Beerschot ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:30 Lommel - Roeselare ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura STANDINGS
01:30 Fin Blooming 2 - 1 Nacional Potosi ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
01:30 Fin The Strongest 4 - 0 Royal Pari ( 3-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League STANDINGS
14:30 Fin FK Tuzla City 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Botswana: Premier League STANDINGS
18:00 Notwane FC - Orapa United FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Miscellaneous - Tafic ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Brazil: Copa do Nordeste Group Stage STANDINGS
00:00 Fin Nautico 1 - 1 ABC ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
00:00 Fin Vitoria 2 - 1 CRB ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Brazil: Paulista A2 STANDINGS
19:00 Atibaia - CA Penapolense ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Brazil: Cup STANDINGS
01:30 Pet Ponte Preta 5-3 Vila Nova ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Brazil: Paulista A1 STANDINGS
23:15 Guarani - Agua Santa ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Bulgaria: First Professional League STANDINGS
16:30 16 Beroe 0-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Chile: Primera Division STANDINGS
22:30 Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica ( - ) LINEUP H2H
China: Super League STANDINGS
08:00 Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright ( - ) LINEUP H2H
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye ( - ) LINEUP H2H
08:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
08:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Teda ( - ) LINEUP H2H
08:00 Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Wuhan Zall ( - ) LINEUP H2H
08:00 Tianjin Tianhai - Hebei CFFC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
08:00 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Professional FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
08:00 Shandong Luneng - Jiangsu Suning FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Colombia: Primera B Apertura STANDINGS
01:40 Fin Atletico FC 0 - 0 Fortaleza FC ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Croatia: 1. Division STANDINGS
17:00 Slaven - NK Varazdin ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Croatia: 2. Division STANDINGS
15:00 NK Sesvete - Medimurje ( - ) LINEUP H2H
15:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb B ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group STANDINGS
14:00 Ypsonas - AEZ Zakakiou ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group STANDINGS
17:00 ASIL Lysi - Aris Limassol ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Czech Republic: 1. Liga STANDINGS
18:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Denmark: 1. Division STANDINGS
18:00 Viborg - Hvidovre ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Denmark: Superligaen STANDINGS
19:00 AGF - Hobro ( - ) LINEUP H2H
DR Congo: Super League STANDINGS
15:30 AC Rangers - Don Bosco ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage STANDINGS
22:30 Delfin - Tecnico Universitario ( - ) LINEUP H2H
England: Premier League 2 Division 2 STANDINGS
20:00 Middlesbrough U23 - Newcastle United U23 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
England: Premier League 2 Division 1 STANDINGS
13:00 Fin Derby County U23 1 - 4 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 ( 1-3 ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Arsenal U23 - Manchester City U23 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Liverpool U23 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
England: Premier League STANDINGS
21:00 Norwich City - Leicester City ( - ) LINEUP H2H
England: League 1 STANDINGS
20:45 Portsmouth - Rochdale ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Finland: Cup Grp. B STANDINGS
17:30 KuPS - RoPS ( - ) LINEUP H2H
France: National STANDINGS
18:00 Pau - Dunkerque ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Le Puy - Cholet ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Laval - SC Toulon ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Avranches - Quevilly ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Concarneau - AS Beziers ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Creteil - Red Star ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas ( - ) LINEUP H2H
France: Ligue 1 STANDINGS
20:45 Nimes - Marseille ( - ) LINEUP H2H
France: National 2 Grp. A STANDINGS
18:00 Schiltigheim - Epinal ( - ) LINEUP H2H
France: Ligue 2 STANDINGS
20:00 Sochaux - Rodez ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Le Mans - Guingamp ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Caen - Grenoble ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Auxerre - Niort ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Chateauroux - Le Havre ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Nancy - Clermont Foot ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Orleans - Troyes ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: 1. Bundesliga STANDINGS
20:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf - Hertha Berlin ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast STANDINGS
18:00 Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: 3. Liga STANDINGS
19:00 Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Regionalliga North STANDINGS
19:00 SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg STANDINGS
19:00 Noettingen - Neckarsulmer Sport Union ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Regionalliga West STANDINGS
19:30 RW Essen - Lippstadt ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Bundesliga STANDINGS
19:15 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen STANDINGS
19:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest STANDINGS
19:00 Saarbruecken - TSG Balingen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: 2. Bundesliga STANDINGS
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:30 Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg STANDINGS
19:00 Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 Hamm United - Hamburger SV III ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 FC Suederelbe - SV Curslack-Neuengamme ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Gibraltar: National League Championship Group STANDINGS
20:30 Lynx - Lincoln Red Imps FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Greece: Super League 2 STANDINGS
14:00 Fin Apollon Pontou 0 - 3 Apollon Larissa ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
15:00 90 Doxa Dramas 1-1 PAS Giannina ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
India: I-League STANDINGS
12:30 Fin Indian Arrows 0 - 2 Chennai City FC ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Final Stage STANDINGS
18:00 Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Friendlies STANDINGS
14:00 Fin Rwanda 0 - 0 Congo ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
International: CONCACAF Champions League STANDINGS
04:00 Fin Los Angeles FC 3 - 0 Leon ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
04:00 Pet Seattle Sounders FC 4-6 CD Olimpia ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
International: Copa Sudamericana STANDINGS
01:30 Fin Fortaleza 2 - 1 Independiente ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
01:30 Fin Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Cusco FC ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
International: CAF Champions League Final Stage STANDINGS
17:00 El Zamalek - Esperance ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Raja Casablanca - TP Mazembe ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Club Friendlies STANDINGS
14:00 Fin Odds Ballklubb 4 - 5 Rosenborg ( 2-1 ) LINEUP H2H
16:00 44 FK Haugesund 0-0 Start ( - ) LINEUP H2H
16:00 44 Chayka 1-0 Viking ( - ) LINEUP H2H
16:30 13 Ranheim 1-0 Kristiansund BK ( - ) LINEUP H2H
17:00 Molde - Aalesund ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League STANDINGS
13:00 Fin Saipa 1 - 2 Sanat Naft Abadan ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
13:30 Fin Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 1 Paykan ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
15:00 82 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 1-0 Tractor FC ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Iran: Azadegan League STANDINGS
10:00 Fin Baadraan Tehran 2 - 1 Damash ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
11:15 Fin Navad Urmia 0 - 0 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:00 Fin Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 1 - 0 Gol Reyhan Alborz ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:00 Fin Fajr Sepasi 0 - 0 Mes Kerman ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:00 Fin Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 3 Rayka Babol ( 0-2 ) LINEUP H2H
12:00 Fin Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 1 Aluminium Arak ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:00 Fin Sepidrood Rasht 2 - 1 Arman Gahar Sirjan ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:30 90+ Esteghlal Khuzestan 2-2 Malavan ( 2-1 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Fin Niroye Zamini 0 - 0 Qashqai ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Iraq: Premier League STANDINGS
12:30 Fin Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 2 - 0 Naft Maysan ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
14:30 Fin Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 1 Al Talaba ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Ireland: Premier Division STANDINGS
20:45 Cork City - Finn Harps ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Ireland: 1. Division STANDINGS
20:45 Athlone Town - Cabinteely ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Drogheda United - Longford Town ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 UCD - Cobh Ramblers ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Israel: Leumit League STANDINGS
14:00 Fin Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva ( 0-2 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 - 3 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Hapoel Ironi Akko 1 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin SC Kfar Kasem 3 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Maccabi Petach Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Italy: Serie B STANDINGS
21:00 Virtus Entella - Crotone ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Japan: J. League STANDINGS
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Kosovo: Superliga STANDINGS
13:00 Fin Drita 4 - 1 Drenica ( 3-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Ferizaj - Llapi ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Malaysia: Super Liga STANDINGS
14:00 Fin Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 1 - 0 Kedah ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Malta: 1. Division STANDINGS
19:00 Saint Andrews - Zebbug Rangers ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura STANDINGS
04:00 Fin Dorados 2 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Morocco: Botola Pro STANDINGS
17:00 OCK Khouribga - Rapide Club Oued Zem ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Netherlands: Eredivisie STANDINGS
20:00 Willem II - FC Groningen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie STANDINGS
20:00 Cambuur - Jong PSV ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Excelsior ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Jong Ajax - Telstar ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Northern Ireland: Championship STANDINGS
20:45 Portadown - Ballyclare Comrades ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Oman: Professional League STANDINGS
14:25 Fin Fanja 1 - 0 Mirbat ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
14:30 Fin Saham 0 - 2 Al-Suwaiq ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
16:45 Muscat - Al-Nahda ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura STANDINGS
21:00 CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Poland: Ekstraklasa STANDINGS
18:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Portugal: Segunda Liga STANDINGS
17:00 Benfica B - Leixoes ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Portugal: Primeira Liga STANDINGS
21:30 Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Qatar: Qatar Stars League STANDINGS
14:50 Al-Sailiya - Al-Gharafa ( - ) LINEUP H2H
17:00 Al-Wakra - Umm Salal ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Romania: Liga II STANDINGS
10:00 NA Luceafarul Oradea - Pandurii ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Russia: Premier League STANDINGS
16:30 14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0-0 FC Orenburg ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Saudi Arabia: Premier League STANDINGS
14:10 Fin Damac FC 3 - 0 Al Hazm ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
16:20 25 Al Adalh 0-1 Al-Faisaly ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:10 Al Feiha - Al-Raed ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Scotland: FA Cup STANDINGS
20:45 Hibernian - Inverness CT ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Scotland: Lowland League STANDINGS
20:45 BSC Glasgow - Cumbernauld Colts ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Spartans FC - Vale of Leithen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
South Africa: National First Division STANDINGS
14:30 Fin Cape Umoya United 0 - 2 Tshakhuma FC ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
South Africa: Premier Soccer League STANDINGS
19:00 Maritzburg United - Stellenbosch FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Spain: LaLiga2 STANDINGS
21:00 Las Palmas - Malaga ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Spain: LaLiga STANDINGS
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Switzerland: Challenge League STANDINGS
20:00 Grasshopper - Aarau ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Syria: Premier League STANDINGS
13:00 Fin Al-Nawaeir 0 - 1 Al-Taleiah ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Fin Al-Wahda 0 - 1 Tishreen ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Fin Al-Futowa 2 - 1 Al-Jazira ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Fin Hutteen 1 - 0 Al-Shorta ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Fin Al-Ittihad 2 - 1 Al-Sahel ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Turkey: Super Lig STANDINGS
18:00 Alanyaspor - Besiktas ( - ) LINEUP H2H
UAE: Arabian Gulf League STANDINGS
14:30 Fin Baniyas 0 - 1 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
14:30 Fin Al-Jazira 0 - 1 Khorfakkan ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
17:15 Al Fujairah - Al Ittihad Kalba ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Uganda: Premier League STANDINGS
14:00 Fin SC Villa 2 - 1 Bright Stars FC ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
14:30 Fin Kyetume 3 - 2 Onduparaka FC ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Ukraine: Premier League STANDINGS
18:00 SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Uzbekistan: Superliga STANDINGS
11:30 Fin Kokand 1912 3 - 0 Buxoro ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:45 Fin Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 1 Andijon ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Central STANDINGS
22:00 Atletico Furrial - Llaneros de Guanare ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Venezuela: Primera Division STANDINGS
20:30 GV Maracay - Mineros De Guayana ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Vietnam: V-League STANDINGS
12:00 Nam Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Wales: Championship South & Mid STANDINGS
20:30 Cwmamman United - Llanelli ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Bulgaria: First Professional LeagueSTANDINGS
16:30 16 Beroe 0-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Greece: Super League 2STANDINGS
15:00 90 Doxa Dramas 1-1 PAS Giannina ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
International: Club FriendliesSTANDINGS
16:00 44 FK Haugesund 0-0 Start ( - ) LINEUP H2H
16:00 44 Chayka 1-0 Viking ( - ) LINEUP H2H
16:30 13 Ranheim 1-0 Kristiansund BK ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro LeagueSTANDINGS
15:00 82 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 1-0 Tractor FC ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Iran: Azadegan LeagueSTANDINGS
12:30 90+ Esteghlal Khuzestan 2-2 Malavan ( 2-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Russia: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
16:30 14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0-0 FC Orenburg ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Saudi Arabia: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
16:20 25 Al Adalh 0-1 Al-Faisaly ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Albania: Kategoria SuperioreSTANDINGS
19:00 KF Tirana - Partizani ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Argentina: Primera C ClausuraSTANDINGS
21:00 Laferrere - Dock Sud ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Argentina: SuperligaSTANDINGS
23:00 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Argentina: Primera Nacional Zona BSTANDINGS
21:05 CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys ( - ) LINEUP H2H
23:00 Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Austria: 2. LigaSTANDINGS
19:10 Ried - Austria Lustenau ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:10 Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Austria: Regionalliga EastSTANDINGS
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FCM Traiskirchen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Team Wiener Linien ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 ASV Drassburg - Mattersburg (A) ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 Wiener Neustadt - Wiener SK ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Belgium: First Division ASTANDINGS
20:30 St.Truiden - KV Mechelen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Belgium: First Division B 2nd StageSTANDINGS
20:30 Virton - Oud-Heverlee ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:30 Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:30 Lokeren - Beerschot ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:30 Lommel - Roeselare ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Botswana: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
18:00 Notwane FC - Orapa United FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Miscellaneous - Tafic ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Brazil: Paulista A2STANDINGS
19:00 Atibaia - CA Penapolense ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Brazil: Paulista A1STANDINGS
23:15 Guarani - Agua Santa ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Chile: Primera DivisionSTANDINGS
22:30 Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Croatia: 1. DivisionSTANDINGS
17:00 Slaven - NK Varazdin ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion GroupSTANDINGS
17:00 ASIL Lysi - Aris Limassol ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Czech Republic: 1. LigaSTANDINGS
18:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Denmark: 1. DivisionSTANDINGS
18:00 Viborg - Hvidovre ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Denmark: SuperligaenSTANDINGS
19:00 AGF - Hobro ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Ecuador: Serie A - First StageSTANDINGS
22:30 Delfin - Tecnico Universitario ( - ) LINEUP H2H
England: Premier League 2 Division 2STANDINGS
20:00 Middlesbrough U23 - Newcastle United U23 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
England: Premier League 2 Division 1STANDINGS
20:00 Arsenal U23 - Manchester City U23 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Liverpool U23 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
England: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
21:00 Norwich City - Leicester City ( - ) LINEUP H2H
England: League 1STANDINGS
20:45 Portsmouth - Rochdale ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Finland: Cup Grp. BSTANDINGS
17:30 KuPS - RoPS ( - ) LINEUP H2H
France: NationalSTANDINGS
18:00 Pau - Dunkerque ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Le Puy - Cholet ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Laval - SC Toulon ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Avranches - Quevilly ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Concarneau - AS Beziers ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Creteil - Red Star ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas ( - ) LINEUP H2H
France: Ligue 1STANDINGS
20:45 Nimes - Marseille ( - ) LINEUP H2H
France: National 2 Grp. ASTANDINGS
18:00 Schiltigheim - Epinal ( - ) LINEUP H2H
France: Ligue 2STANDINGS
20:00 Sochaux - Rodez ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Le Mans - Guingamp ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Caen - Grenoble ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Auxerre - Niort ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Chateauroux - Le Havre ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Nancy - Clermont Foot ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Orleans - Troyes ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: 1. BundesligaSTANDINGS
20:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf - Hertha Berlin ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Regionalliga NortheastSTANDINGS
18:00 Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: 3. LigaSTANDINGS
19:00 Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Regionalliga NorthSTANDINGS
19:00 SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Oberliga Baden-WurttembergSTANDINGS
19:00 Noettingen - Neckarsulmer Sport Union ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Regionalliga WestSTANDINGS
19:30 RW Essen - Lippstadt ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: BundesligaSTANDINGS
19:15 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Oberliga WestfalenSTANDINGS
19:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Regionalliga SouthwestSTANDINGS
19:00 Saarbruecken - TSG Balingen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: 2. BundesligaSTANDINGS
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:30 Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Germany: Oberliga HamburgSTANDINGS
19:00 Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:30 Hamm United - Hamburger SV III ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 FC Suederelbe - SV Curslack-Neuengamme ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Gibraltar: National League Championship GroupSTANDINGS
20:30 Lynx - Lincoln Red Imps FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Final StageSTANDINGS
18:00 Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: CAF Champions League Final StageSTANDINGS
17:00 El Zamalek - Esperance ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Raja Casablanca - TP Mazembe ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Club FriendliesSTANDINGS
17:00 Molde - Aalesund ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Ireland: Premier DivisionSTANDINGS
20:45 Cork City - Finn Harps ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Ireland: 1. DivisionSTANDINGS
20:45 Athlone Town - Cabinteely ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Drogheda United - Longford Town ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 UCD - Cobh Ramblers ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Italy: Serie BSTANDINGS
21:00 Virtus Entella - Crotone ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Malta: 1. DivisionSTANDINGS
19:00 Saint Andrews - Zebbug Rangers ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Morocco: Botola ProSTANDINGS
17:00 OCK Khouribga - Rapide Club Oued Zem ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Netherlands: EredivisieSTANDINGS
20:00 Willem II - FC Groningen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Netherlands: Eerste DivisieSTANDINGS
20:00 Cambuur - Jong PSV ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Excelsior ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Jong Ajax - Telstar ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Northern Ireland: ChampionshipSTANDINGS
20:45 Portadown - Ballyclare Comrades ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Peru: Liga 1 - AperturaSTANDINGS
21:00 CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Poland: EkstraklasaSTANDINGS
18:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Portugal: Segunda LigaSTANDINGS
17:00 Benfica B - Leixoes ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Portugal: Primeira LigaSTANDINGS
21:30 Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Qatar: Qatar Stars LeagueSTANDINGS
17:00 Al-Wakra - Umm Salal ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Saudi Arabia: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
18:10 Al Feiha - Al-Raed ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Scotland: FA CupSTANDINGS
20:45 Hibernian - Inverness CT ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Scotland: Lowland LeagueSTANDINGS
20:45 BSC Glasgow - Cumbernauld Colts ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:45 Spartans FC - Vale of Leithen ( - ) LINEUP H2H
South Africa: Premier Soccer LeagueSTANDINGS
19:00 Maritzburg United - Stellenbosch FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Spain: LaLiga2STANDINGS
21:00 Las Palmas - Malaga ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Spain: LaLigaSTANDINGS
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Switzerland: Challenge LeagueSTANDINGS
20:00 Grasshopper - Aarau ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Turkey: Super LigSTANDINGS
18:00 Alanyaspor - Besiktas ( - ) LINEUP H2H
UAE: Arabian Gulf LeagueSTANDINGS
17:15 Al Fujairah - Al Ittihad Kalba ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Ukraine: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
18:00 SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo CentralSTANDINGS
22:00 Atletico Furrial - Llaneros de Guanare ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Venezuela: Primera DivisionSTANDINGS
20:30 GV Maracay - Mineros De Guayana ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Wales: Championship South & MidSTANDINGS
20:30 Cwmamman United - Llanelli ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Argentina: CupSTANDINGS
00:05 Pet Patronato de Parana 6-4 Instituto ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Armenia: 1. DivisionSTANDINGS
11:00 Fin Ararat II 1 - 2 BKMA ( - ) LINEUP H2H
11:00 Fin Lokomotiv 0 - 0 Van ( - ) LINEUP H2H
11:00 Fin Ararat Armenia II 6 - 0 Torpedo Yerevan ( - ) LINEUP H2H
11:00 Fin Pyunik II 3 - 3 Alashkert FC II ( - ) LINEUP H2H
11:00 Fin Shirak II 2 - 1 West Armenia ( - ) LINEUP H2H
14:30 Fin Urartu FC II 1 - 2 Masis ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Armenia: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
11:00 Awarded Yerevan 0 - 3 Alashkert FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: SouthernSTANDINGS
10:00 Fin Adelaide Raiders 0 - 0 Campbelltown City ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
10:45 Fin Modbury Jets 2 - 1 Para Hills Knights ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
10:45 Fin Croydon Kings 1 - 1 Adelaide United Youth ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: A-LeagueSTANDINGS
10:00 Fin Sydney FC 0 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: NPL Youth QueenslandSTANDINGS
10:00 Fin Redlands United U20 2 - 3 Gold Coast Knights U20 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: VictorianSTANDINGS
09:45 Fin Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 - 0 Eastern Lions SC ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
10:00 Fin Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 2 Avondale FC ( 0-2 ) LINEUP H2H
10:30 Fin Oakleigh Cannons 0 - 0 South Melbourne ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: NPL Youth VictoriaSTANDINGS
08:15 Fin Oakleigh Cannons FC U20 1 - 1 South Melbourne FC U20 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: Queensland Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
10:00 Fin Wolves FC 1 - 2 Rochedale Rovers ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Australia: Southern State LeagueSTANDINGS
10:45 Fin Sturt Lions 3 - 0 West Torrens Birkalla ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Bahrain: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
14:00 Fin Al-Shabab 1 - 3 East Riffa ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Bolivia: Primera Division - AperturaSTANDINGS
01:30 Fin Blooming 2 - 1 Nacional Potosi ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
01:30 Fin The Strongest 4 - 0 Royal Pari ( 3-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
14:30 Fin FK Tuzla City 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Brazil: Copa do Nordeste Group StageSTANDINGS
00:00 Fin Nautico 1 - 1 ABC ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
00:00 Fin Vitoria 2 - 1 CRB ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Brazil: CupSTANDINGS
01:30 Pet Ponte Preta 5-3 Vila Nova ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Colombia: Primera B AperturaSTANDINGS
01:40 Fin Atletico FC 0 - 0 Fortaleza FC ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
England: Premier League 2 Division 1STANDINGS
13:00 Fin Derby County U23 1 - 4 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 ( 1-3 ) LINEUP H2H
Greece: Super League 2STANDINGS
14:00 Fin Apollon Pontou 0 - 3 Apollon Larissa ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
India: I-LeagueSTANDINGS
12:30 Fin Indian Arrows 0 - 2 Chennai City FC ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
International: FriendliesSTANDINGS
14:00 Fin Rwanda 0 - 0 Congo ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
International: CONCACAF Champions LeagueSTANDINGS
04:00 Fin Los Angeles FC 3 - 0 Leon ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
04:00 Pet Seattle Sounders FC 4-6 CD Olimpia ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
International: Copa SudamericanaSTANDINGS
01:30 Fin Fortaleza 2 - 1 Independiente ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
01:30 Fin Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Cusco FC ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
International: Club FriendliesSTANDINGS
14:00 Fin Odds Ballklubb 4 - 5 Rosenborg ( 2-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro LeagueSTANDINGS
13:00 Fin Saipa 1 - 2 Sanat Naft Abadan ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
13:30 Fin Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 1 Paykan ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Iran: Azadegan LeagueSTANDINGS
10:00 Fin Baadraan Tehran 2 - 1 Damash ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
11:15 Fin Navad Urmia 0 - 0 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:00 Fin Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 1 - 0 Gol Reyhan Alborz ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:00 Fin Fajr Sepasi 0 - 0 Mes Kerman ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:00 Fin Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 3 Rayka Babol ( 0-2 ) LINEUP H2H
12:00 Fin Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 1 Aluminium Arak ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:00 Fin Sepidrood Rasht 2 - 1 Arman Gahar Sirjan ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Fin Niroye Zamini 0 - 0 Qashqai ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Iraq: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
12:30 Fin Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 2 - 0 Naft Maysan ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
14:30 Fin Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 1 Al Talaba ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Israel: Leumit LeagueSTANDINGS
14:00 Fin Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva ( 0-2 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 - 3 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Hapoel Ironi Akko 1 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin SC Kfar Kasem 3 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
14:00 Fin Maccabi Petach Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Kosovo: SuperligaSTANDINGS
13:00 Fin Drita 4 - 1 Drenica ( 3-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Malaysia: Super LigaSTANDINGS
14:00 Fin Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 1 - 0 Kedah ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Mexico: Ascenso MX ClausuraSTANDINGS
04:00 Fin Dorados 2 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Oman: Professional LeagueSTANDINGS
14:25 Fin Fanja 1 - 0 Mirbat ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
14:30 Fin Saham 0 - 2 Al-Suwaiq ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Saudi Arabia: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
14:10 Fin Damac FC 3 - 0 Al Hazm ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
South Africa: National First DivisionSTANDINGS
14:30 Fin Cape Umoya United 0 - 2 Tshakhuma FC ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Syria: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
13:00 Fin Al-Nawaeir 0 - 1 Al-Taleiah ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Fin Al-Wahda 0 - 1 Tishreen ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Fin Al-Futowa 2 - 1 Al-Jazira ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Fin Hutteen 1 - 0 Al-Shorta ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Fin Al-Ittihad 2 - 1 Al-Sahel ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
UAE: Arabian Gulf LeagueSTANDINGS
14:30 Fin Baniyas 0 - 1 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
14:30 Fin Al-Jazira 0 - 1 Khorfakkan ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Uganda: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
14:00 Fin SC Villa 2 - 1 Bright Stars FC ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
14:30 Fin Kyetume 3 - 2 Onduparaka FC ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Uzbekistan: SuperligaSTANDINGS
11:30 Fin Kokand 1912 3 - 0 Buxoro ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
12:45 Fin Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 1 Andijon ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H





JOIN OUR COMMUNITY