LIVESCORES

Argentina: Cup STANDINGS
02:10 Fin Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 River Plate ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
22:10 Sportivo Estudiantes - Barracas Central ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Colombia: Primera B Clausura STANDINGS
02:30 Fin Chico FC 1 - 0 Real San Andres ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
22:00 Llaneros FC - Orsomarso ( - ) LINEUP H2H
22:00 Bogota FC - Boca Juniors de Cali ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Costa Rica: Primera Division Apertura STANDINGS
02:00 Fin Guadalupe FC 2 - 4 Santos de Guapiles ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
23:00 C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 3 STANDINGS
19:00 Kolding B - Odder IGF ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Denmark: 1. Division STANDINGS
18:00 Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Viborg - Vendsyssel FF ( - ) LINEUP H2H
DR Congo: Super League STANDINGS
16:30 Awarded Renaissance 0 - 3 Motema Pembe ( - ) LINEUP H2H
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura STANDINGS
03:00 Fin CD Sonsonate 2 - 1 CD Chalatenango ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
03:15 Fin Santa Tecla FC 3 - 1 CD FAS ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
03:30 Fin Isidro Metapan 1 - 2 Alianza FC ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Estonia: Esiliiga STANDINGS
16:30 TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn U21 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
17:30 Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Elva ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Tammeka U21 - FC Kohtla-Jaerve ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:30 Tartu JK Welco - Rakvere JK Tarvas ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:30 FCI Levadia U21 - Talinna Kalev U21 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Finland: Ykkonen STANDINGS
17:30 Haka - TPS ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A STANDINGS
17:30 PEPO Lappeenranta - Sudet ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Gibraltar: National League STANDINGS
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps FC - College 1975 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:30 FC Boca Juniors - Lynx ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura STANDINGS
02:00 Fin Coban Imperial 3 - 0 Deportivo Malacateco ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
04:00 Fin Comunicaciones FC 4 - 2 Mixco ( 3-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura STANDINGS
03:00 Fin CD Motagua 2 - 1 Honduras Progreso ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
04:00 Fin Lobos UPNFM 1 - 1 Real Espana ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Indonesia: Liga 1 STANDINGS
10:30 Fin PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
10:30 Fin Persija Jakarta 0 - 1 Bali United Pusam ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
13:30 Perseru Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra ( - ) LINEUP H2H
13:30 PSM Makassar - TIRA-Persikabo ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. F STANDINGS
18:55 Standard Liege - Vitoria de Guimaraes ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. A STANDINGS
18:55 APOEL Nicosia - F91 Dudelange ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 Qarabag FK - Sevilla ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. J STANDINGS
21:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. E STANDINGS
18:55 CFR Cluj - Lazio ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 Rennes - Celtic ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. I STANDINGS
21:00 Gent - Saint-Etienne ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Wolfsburg - FC Olexandria ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. D STANDINGS
18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Sporting CP ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 LASK - Rosenborg ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 2 STANDINGS
13:00 Romania U17 - Turkey U17 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
13:00 Switzerland U17 - Moldova U17 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. H STANDINGS
21:00 Espanyol - Ferencvaros ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Moscow ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. C STANDINGS
18:55 Basel - FC Krasnodar ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 Getafe - Trabzonspor ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. L STANDINGS
21:00 Manchester United - FC Astana ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Partizan Beograd - AZ Alkmaar ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. G STANDINGS
21:00 FC Porto - Young Boys ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Rangers - Feyenoord ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Copa Sudamericana STANDINGS
02:30 Fin Corinthians 0 - 2 Independiente del Valle ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. B STANDINGS
18:55 FC Koebenhavn - Lugano ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 Dynamo Kyiv - Malmoe FF ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. K STANDINGS
21:00 Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Braga ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Iraq: Premier League STANDINGS
17:00 Erbil - Naft Al Junoob ( - ) LINEUP H2H
17:00 Al Semawah - Al Zawraa ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Al Minaa - Zakho ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Israel: Leumit League STANDINGS
18:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Italy: Serie D Grp. B STANDINGS
16:00 Dro - Arconatese ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 STANDINGS
17:30 San Pedro - SOL FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Kenya: Premier League STANDINGS
14:00 Chemelil Sugar - Gor Mahia ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Kosovo: Superliga STANDINGS
16:00 Feronikeli - KF Flamurtari ( - ) LINEUP H2H
16:00 KF Vushtrria - Drenica ( - ) LINEUP H2H
16:00 Dukagjini - Ferizaj ( - ) LINEUP H2H
North Macedonia: Vtora Liga East STANDINGS
19:00 FK Bregalnica Stip - GFK Tikves Kavadarci ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3 STANDINGS
18:00 Vardeneset - Madla ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Qatar: Qatar Stars League STANDINGS
15:50 Al-Arabi - Al-Shahaniya ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Al-Gharafa - Al-Ahli ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Saudi Arabia: Premier League STANDINGS
17:50 Damac FC - Al Shabab ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Slovenia: Cup STANDINGS
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Spain: LaLiga2 STANDINGS
19:00 Elche - Tenerife ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:00 Real Oviedo - Extremadura ( - ) LINEUP H2H
22:00 Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon ( - ) LINEUP H2H
UAE: Arabian Gulf League STANDINGS
16:45 Hatta - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
16:45 Al-Jazira - Al-Dhafra ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:15 Sharjah Cultural Club - Khorfakkan ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:15 Baniyas - Ajman ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura STANDINGS
00:00 Fin Cerro Largo 1 - 4 Defensor Sporting ( 0-3 ) LINEUP H2H
01:00 Fin Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Club Atletico Penarol ( 0-2 ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Liverpool FC - Fenix ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Danubio - Plaza Colonia ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Boston River - Cerro ( - ) LINEUP H2H
USA: Major League Soccer STANDINGS
01:40 Fin FC Cincinnati 0 - 2 Atlanta United ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
04:40 Fin Portland Timbers 0 - 2 New York Red Bulls ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
04:40 Fin Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 0 FC Dallas ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
USA: USL Championship STANDINGS
01:00 Fin Ottawa Fury 1 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
01:30 Fin Atlanta United II 3 - 1 Charleston Battery ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
01:30 Fin Bethlehem Steel FC 5 - 2 Loudoun United ( 1-2 ) LINEUP H2H
02:00 Fin Saint Louis FC 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls II ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
04:30 Fin Fresno FC 5 - 0 Rio Grande Valley FC ( 3-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Vietnam: V-League STANDINGS
12:00 68 Song Lam Nghe An 0-1 Ha Noi FC ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Vietnam: V-LeagueSTANDINGS
12:00 68 Song Lam Nghe An 0-1 Ha Noi FC ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Argentina: CupSTANDINGS
22:10 Sportivo Estudiantes - Barracas Central ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Colombia: Primera B ClausuraSTANDINGS
22:00 Llaneros FC - Orsomarso ( - ) LINEUP H2H
22:00 Bogota FC - Boca Juniors de Cali ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Costa Rica: Primera Division AperturaSTANDINGS
23:00 C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 3STANDINGS
19:00 Kolding B - Odder IGF ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Denmark: 1. DivisionSTANDINGS
18:00 Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:00 Viborg - Vendsyssel FF ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Estonia: EsiliigaSTANDINGS
16:30 TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn U21 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
17:30 Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Elva ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Tammeka U21 - FC Kohtla-Jaerve ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:30 Tartu JK Welco - Rakvere JK Tarvas ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:30 FCI Levadia U21 - Talinna Kalev U21 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Finland: YkkonenSTANDINGS
17:30 Haka - TPS ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko ASTANDINGS
17:30 PEPO Lappeenranta - Sudet ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Gibraltar: National LeagueSTANDINGS
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps FC - College 1975 ( - ) LINEUP H2H
20:30 FC Boca Juniors - Lynx ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Indonesia: Liga 1STANDINGS
13:30 Perseru Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra ( - ) LINEUP H2H
13:30 PSM Makassar - TIRA-Persikabo ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. FSTANDINGS
18:55 Standard Liege - Vitoria de Guimaraes ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. ASTANDINGS
18:55 APOEL Nicosia - F91 Dudelange ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 Qarabag FK - Sevilla ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. JSTANDINGS
21:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. ESTANDINGS
18:55 CFR Cluj - Lazio ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 Rennes - Celtic ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. ISTANDINGS
21:00 Gent - Saint-Etienne ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Wolfsburg - FC Olexandria ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. DSTANDINGS
18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Sporting CP ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 LASK - Rosenborg ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. HSTANDINGS
21:00 Espanyol - Ferencvaros ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Moscow ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. CSTANDINGS
18:55 Basel - FC Krasnodar ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 Getafe - Trabzonspor ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. LSTANDINGS
21:00 Manchester United - FC Astana ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Partizan Beograd - AZ Alkmaar ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. GSTANDINGS
21:00 FC Porto - Young Boys ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Rangers - Feyenoord ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. BSTANDINGS
18:55 FC Koebenhavn - Lugano ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:55 Dynamo Kyiv - Malmoe FF ( - ) LINEUP H2H
International: Europa League Grp. KSTANDINGS
21:00 Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Braga ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Iraq: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
17:00 Erbil - Naft Al Junoob ( - ) LINEUP H2H
17:00 Al Semawah - Al Zawraa ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Al Minaa - Zakho ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Israel: Leumit LeagueSTANDINGS
18:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Italy: Serie D Grp. BSTANDINGS
16:00 Dro - Arconatese ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1STANDINGS
17:30 San Pedro - SOL FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Kenya: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
14:00 Chemelil Sugar - Gor Mahia ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Kosovo: SuperligaSTANDINGS
16:00 Feronikeli - KF Flamurtari ( - ) LINEUP H2H
16:00 KF Vushtrria - Drenica ( - ) LINEUP H2H
16:00 Dukagjini - Ferizaj ( - ) LINEUP H2H
North Macedonia: Vtora Liga EastSTANDINGS
19:00 FK Bregalnica Stip - GFK Tikves Kavadarci ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3STANDINGS
18:00 Vardeneset - Madla ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Qatar: Qatar Stars LeagueSTANDINGS
15:50 Al-Arabi - Al-Shahaniya ( - ) LINEUP H2H
18:00 Al-Gharafa - Al-Ahli ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Saudi Arabia: Premier LeagueSTANDINGS
17:50 Damac FC - Al Shabab ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Slovenia: CupSTANDINGS
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Spain: LaLiga2STANDINGS
19:00 Elche - Tenerife ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:00 Real Oviedo - Extremadura ( - ) LINEUP H2H
22:00 Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon ( - ) LINEUP H2H
UAE: Arabian Gulf LeagueSTANDINGS
16:45 Hatta - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC ( - ) LINEUP H2H
16:45 Al-Jazira - Al-Dhafra ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:15 Sharjah Cultural Club - Khorfakkan ( - ) LINEUP H2H
19:15 Baniyas - Ajman ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Uruguay: Primera Division ClausuraSTANDINGS
21:00 Liverpool FC - Fenix ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Danubio - Plaza Colonia ( - ) LINEUP H2H
21:00 Boston River - Cerro ( - ) LINEUP H2H
Argentina: CupSTANDINGS
02:10 Fin Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 River Plate ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Colombia: Primera B ClausuraSTANDINGS
02:30 Fin Chico FC 1 - 0 Real San Andres ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Costa Rica: Primera Division AperturaSTANDINGS
02:00 Fin Guadalupe FC 2 - 4 Santos de Guapiles ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
DR Congo: Super LeagueSTANDINGS
16:30 Awarded Renaissance 0 - 3 Motema Pembe ( - ) LINEUP H2H
El Salvador: Primera Division - AperturaSTANDINGS
03:00 Fin CD Sonsonate 2 - 1 CD Chalatenango ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
03:15 Fin Santa Tecla FC 3 - 1 CD FAS ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
03:30 Fin Isidro Metapan 1 - 2 Alianza FC ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
Guatemala: Liga Nacional AperturaSTANDINGS
02:00 Fin Coban Imperial 3 - 0 Deportivo Malacateco ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
04:00 Fin Comunicaciones FC 4 - 2 Mixco ( 3-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Honduras: Liga Nacional - AperturaSTANDINGS
03:00 Fin CD Motagua 2 - 1 Honduras Progreso ( 2-0 ) LINEUP H2H
04:00 Fin Lobos UPNFM 1 - 1 Real Espana ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Indonesia: Liga 1STANDINGS
10:30 Fin PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
10:30 Fin Persija Jakarta 0 - 1 Bali United Pusam ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
International: Copa SudamericanaSTANDINGS
02:30 Fin Corinthians 0 - 2 Independiente del Valle ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
Uruguay: Primera Division ClausuraSTANDINGS
00:00 Fin Cerro Largo 1 - 4 Defensor Sporting ( 0-3 ) LINEUP H2H
01:00 Fin Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Club Atletico Penarol ( 0-2 ) LINEUP H2H
USA: Major League SoccerSTANDINGS
01:40 Fin FC Cincinnati 0 - 2 Atlanta United ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
04:40 Fin Portland Timbers 0 - 2 New York Red Bulls ( 0-1 ) LINEUP H2H
04:40 Fin Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 0 FC Dallas ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
USA: USL ChampionshipSTANDINGS
01:00 Fin Ottawa Fury 1 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies ( 0-0 ) LINEUP H2H
01:30 Fin Atlanta United II 3 - 1 Charleston Battery ( 1-1 ) LINEUP H2H
01:30 Fin Bethlehem Steel FC 5 - 2 Loudoun United ( 1-2 ) LINEUP H2H
02:00 Fin Saint Louis FC 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls II ( 1-0 ) LINEUP H2H
04:30 Fin Fresno FC 5 - 0 Rio Grande Valley FC ( 3-0 ) LINEUP H2H





JOIN OUR COMMUNITY