RECENT PREMIUM TIPS RESULT

24.05.2019 Premium tips result

Date event Betting Type tip odds +/- tipster result
24-05-19
13:35
Chongqing Lifan - Henan JianyeChina 1-Super League Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2 -10 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters LOST
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:00
IFK Berga - FK KarlskronaSweden 4-2. Division Oestra Goetaland Fixed Odd
Full Time
FK Karlskrona to win 2.2 +12 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
24-05-19
18:00
Troyes - LensFrance Promotion/Relegation 1-Ligue 1 Qualification Asian Handicap
Full Time
Lens 0.25 1.9 +4.5 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
24-05-19
19:10
Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)Austria 2-2. Liga Fixed Odd
Full Time
Austria Wien (A) to win 1.8 +8 Ariosto CremonesiPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (1-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:00
Spartak Trnava - TrencinSlovakia 1-Super Liga Relegation Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
21:05
Amiens - GuingampFrance 1-Ligue 1 Fixed Odd
Half Time
Amiens to win 2.2 +12 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (1-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:10
FC Liefering - WattensAustria 2-2. Liga Asian Handicap
Full Time
Wattens -0.25 1.8 +8 Casparus BeugelsPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:10
SV Horn - Wiener NeustadtAustria 2-2. Liga Asian Handicap
Full Time
Wiener Neustadt 0.25 2.1 +11 Cino SagesePremium Tipsters WIN
0-4 (0-3)More Detail
24-05-19
20:45
Bohemian FC - Sligo RoversIreland 1-Premier Division Asian Handicap
Full Time
Sligo Rovers 0.75 2 +10 Dirk KusterPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:10
Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOeAustria 2-2. Liga Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 1.9 +9 Dirk KusterPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
24-05-19
22:30
CD UT Cajamarca - Real GarcilasoPeru 1-Liga 1 - Apertura Fixed Odd
Full Time
CD UT Cajamarca to win 2.4 +14 Gabriele ContiPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (1-0)More Detail
24-05-19
21:05
Dijon - ToulouseFrance 1-Ligue 1 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5 Gabriele ContiPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (0-1)More Detail
24-05-19
20:00
Besiktas - KasimpasaTurkey 1-Super Lig Total goal
FullTime
Over+3.75 1.8 +8 Gustavo Sousa LimaPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (3-1)More Detail
24-05-19
14:30
Albirex Niigata FC - Brunei DPMMSingapore 1-S.League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Albirex Niigata FC to win 2 -10 Isaäc SteijgerPremium Tipsters LOST
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - WolfsburgClub Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Jakub DabrowskiPremium Tipsters WIN
3-3 (2-3)More Detail
24-05-19
18:00
NK Istra 1961 - RudesCroatia 1-1. Division Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2 -10 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters LOST
2-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
18:00
Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav ZlinCzech Republic 1-1. Liga Europa League Playoff Asian Handicap
Full Time
Mlada Boleslav -0.75 1.9 +9 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
18:15
Wehen - IngolstadtGermany Promotion/Relegation 2-2. Bundesliga Qualification Asian Handicap
Full Time
Ingolstadt -0.5 2.3 +13 Joel O''DonnellPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
24-05-19
13:35
Chongqing Lifan - Henan JianyeChina 1-Super League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.4 +24 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:10
SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer ACAustria 2-2. Liga Fixed Odd
Half Time
SV Lafnitz to win 2.4 +14 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:00
IFK Berga - FK KarlskronaSweden 4-2. Division Oestra Goetaland Fixed Odd
Full Time
FK Karlskrona to win 2.2 +12 Jovanni HendriksenPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
24-05-19
19:10
Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)Austria 2-2. Liga Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 1.9 +4.5 Jovanni HendriksenPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (1-0)More Detail
24-05-19
18:00
Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav ZlinCzech Republic 1-1. Liga Europa League Playoff Asian Handicap
Full Time
Mlada Boleslav -0.75 1.9 +9 Khizir RyzaevPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
21:05
Nice - MonacoFrance 1-Ligue 1 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Nice +0.25 1.9 +9 Kyle ButkovichPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (1-0)More Detail
24-05-19
16:00
Dinamo Minsk - IslochBelarus 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Dinamo Minsk to win 3 +20 Kyle ButkovichPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:00
Avarta - SkovshovedDenmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
Avarta to win 2.2 +12 Magnus NorgaardPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (2-0)More Detail
24-05-19
21:05
Nantes - StrasbourgFrance 1-Ligue 1 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Nantes -0.75 2 -10 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters LOST
0-1 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
20:45
Waterford FC - UCDIreland 1-Premier Division Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.1 -10 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters LOST
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
24-05-19
16:00
Dinamo Minsk - IslochBelarus 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Dinamo Minsk to win 2.3 +13 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
17:30
FC Jazz - KaePaFinland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.8 -10 Mitchell FultonPremium Tipsters LOST
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
24-05-19
19:30
Valbo FF - Gamla UpsalaSweden 4-2. Division Norra Svealand Fixed Odd
Full Time
Gamla Upsala to win 2.6 +16 Noah T. KochPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
24-05-19
19:00
IFK Berga - FK KarlskronaSweden 4-2. Division Oestra Goetaland Fixed Odd
Full Time
FK Karlskrona to win 2.2 +12 Normand MercurePremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
24-05-19
20:45
FC Utrecht - VitesseNetherlands 1-Europa League Playoff Asian Handicap
Full Time
Vitesse 0.25 1.9 +4.5 Normand MercurePremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
24-05-19
20:45
Bohemian FC - Sligo RoversIreland 1-Premier Division Asian Handicap
Full Time
Sligo Rovers 0.75 2 +10 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
20:00
Rizespor - TrabzonsporTurkey 1-Super Lig Total goal
FullTime
Over+3.5 2 +10 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
2-3 (1-3)More Detail
24-05-19
19:00
Spartak Trnava - TrencinSlovakia 1-Super Liga Relegation Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
18:00
Honduras U20 - New Zealand U20World Championship U-20 1-World Cup U20 Grp. C Fixed Odd
Full Time
New Zealand U20 to win 2.6 +16 Steve N. WorleyPremium Tipsters WIN
0-5 (0-3)More Detail
24-05-19
18:00
NK Istra 1961 - RudesCroatia 1-1. Division Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.5 2.1 +11 Sutarbi ChichigovPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (0-0)More Detail
24-05-19
20:30
Uruguay U20 - Norway U20World Championship U-20 1-World Cup U20 Grp. C Asian Handicap
Full Time
Uruguay U20 -0.5 2.3 +13 Talon BoncoeurPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:00
GIF Sundsvall - AIKSweden 1-Allsvenskan Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.4 +24 Talon BoncoeurPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
24-05-19
13:30
Meizhou Hakka - Nei Mongol Zhongyou FCChina 2-China League Fixed Odd
Half Time
Meizhou Hakka to win 2.3 -10 Valdemar A. PetersenPremium Tipsters LOST
2-2 (0-2)More Detail
24-05-19
22:30
CD UT Cajamarca - Real GarcilasoPeru 1-Liga 1 - Apertura Fixed Odd
Full Time
CD UT Cajamarca to win 2.3 +13 Valdemar A. PetersenPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (1-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:00
Avarta - SkovshovedDenmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
Avarta to win 2.2 +12 Wolfgang MeyerPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (2-0)More Detail
24-05-19
19:10
Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOeAustria 2-2. Liga Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Zahar AlekseevaPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
24-05-19
20:45
Waterford FC - UCDIreland 1-Premier Division Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.1 -10 Zane LawesPremium Tipsters LOST
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
24-05-19
21:05
Reims - Paris Saint-GermainFrance 1-Ligue 1 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Reims +1 2.3 +13 Zane LawesPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-0)More Detail

23.05.2019 Premium tips result

Date event Betting Type tip odds +/- tipster result
23-05-19
19:00
Etar - Slavia SofiaBulgaria 1-First Professional League Europa League Playoff Asian Handicap
Full Time
Slavia Sofia 0.25 2 -10 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters LOST
2-0 (2-0)More Detail
23-05-19
20:30
VfB Stuttgart - Union BerlinGermany Promotion/Relegation 1-1. Bundesliga Qualification Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 2 -10 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters LOST
2-2 (1-1)More Detail
23-05-19
19:30
Gaz Metan Medias - FC VoluntariRomania 1-Liga I Relegation Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
Gaz Metan Medias to win 2.2 +12 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
4-0 (1-0)More Detail
23-05-19
18:00
Mexico U20 - Italy U20World Championship U-20 1-World Cup U20 Grp. B Fixed Odd
Full Time
Italy U20 to win 2.2 +12 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
23-05-19
20:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona - WinterthurSwitzerland 2-Challenge League Fixed Odd
Half Time
Draw 2.4 +14 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters WIN
1-4 (0-0)More Detail
23-05-19
20:00
Kriens - LausanneSwitzerland 2-Challenge League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Lausanne -1.25 2.1 +11 Cino SagesePremium Tipsters WIN
0-2 (0-1)More Detail
23-05-19
20:00
Schaffhausen - WilSwitzerland 2-Challenge League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Schaffhausen -0.75 1.8 +8 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (0-0)More Detail
23-05-19
20:30
Poland U20 - Colombia U20World Championship U-20 1-World Cup U20 Grp. A Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 1.8 +4 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters WIN
0-2 (0-1)More Detail
23-05-19
20:00
Schaffhausen - WilSwitzerland 2-Challenge League Fixed Odd
Half Time
Draw 2.3 +13 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (0-0)More Detail
23-05-19
20:30
Poland U20 - Colombia U20World Championship U-20 1-World Cup U20 Grp. A Asian Handicap
Full Time
Poland U20 +0.25 1.9 -10 Khizir RyzaevPremium Tipsters LOST
0-2 (0-1)More Detail
23-05-19
20:30
Japan U20 - Ecuador U20World Championship U-20 1-World Cup U20 Grp. B Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Magnus NorgaardPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-1)More Detail
23-05-19
18:00
Mexico U20 - Italy U20World Championship U-20 1-World Cup U20 Grp. B Fixed Odd
Full Time
Italy U20 to win 2.2 +12 Mitchell FultonPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
23-05-19
19:30
Skoevde AIK - FC TrollhaettanSweden 3-1. Division South Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.3 +23 Noah T. KochPremium Tipsters WIN
2-2 (0-1)More Detail
23-05-19
20:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona - WinterthurSwitzerland 2-Challenge League Asian Handicap
Full Time
FC Rapperswil-Jona -0.75 2 -10 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters LOST
1-4 (0-0)More Detail
23-05-19
20:30
Poland U20 - Colombia U20World Championship U-20 1-World Cup U20 Grp. A Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 1.8 +4 Rodrigo PintoPremium Tipsters WIN
0-2 (0-1)More Detail
23-05-19
20:45
Dundee United - St. MirrenScotland Promotion/Relegation 1-Premiership Playoff Fixed Odd
Full Time
Dundee United to win 2.3 -10 Steve N. WorleyPremium Tipsters LOST
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
23-05-19
20:00
Chiasso - AarauSwitzerland 2-Challenge League Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.5 1.8 +8 Sutarbi ChichigovPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
23-05-19
20:00
Kriens - LausanneSwitzerland 2-Challenge League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Lausanne -0.75 2 +10 Zahar AlekseevaPremium Tipsters WIN
0-2 (0-1)More Detail

22.05.2019 Premium tips result

Date event Betting Type tip odds +/- tipster result
22-05-19
22:00
Zulia - PalestinoCopa Sudamericana 1-Copa Sudamericana Asian Handicap
Full Time
Zulia +0.25 1.9 +9 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (1-0)More Detail
22-05-19
17:30
TPV Tampere - EIFFinland 2-Ykkonen Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 2 +10 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
22-05-19
19:00
Septemvri Sofia - Dunav RuseBulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Playoff Fixed Odd
Full Time
Dunav Ruse to win 3.1 +21 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
2-3 (1-2)More Detail
22-05-19
18:00
Grorud - HamarkamerateneNorway Cup 1-Cup Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Ariosto CremonesiPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo KyivUkraine 1-Premier League Championship Group Fixed Odd
Half Time
Shakhtar Donetsk to win 2.3 -10 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-1)More Detail
22-05-19
19:00
HIK - BroenshoejDenmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
HIK to win 2.1 +11 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (1-0)More Detail
22-05-19
20:45
De Graafschap - CambuurNetherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification Asian Handicap
Full Time
De Graafschap -0.75 2 +10 Casparus BeugelsPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (2-0)More Detail
22-05-19
20:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Osmanlispor FKTurkey 2-1. Lig Playoff Total goal
FullTime
Under 0.5 8 -10 Charlie LotonPremium Tipsters LOST
2-0 (1-0)More Detail
22-05-19
22:00
Pyramids FC - Nogoom FCEgypt 1-Premier League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Pyramids FC -1.5 1.9 +9 Cino SagesePremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (2-0)More Detail
22-05-19
20:45
De Graafschap - CambuurNetherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification Asian Handicap
Full Time
De Graafschap -1 2.4 +14 Dirk KusterPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (2-0)More Detail
22-05-19
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam - TOP OssNetherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.5 2.4 -10 Gabriele ContiPremium Tipsters LOST
3-0 (1-0)More Detail
22-05-19
19:00
Skive - Kolding IFDenmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
Skive to win 2.1 +11 Gabriele ContiPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
22-05-19
16:00
FC Lviv - ZoryaUkraine 1-Premier League Championship Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Isaäc SteijgerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
19:00
Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
FC Sydvest 05 to win 3.4 -10 Jakub DabrowskiPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
18:30
Excelsior - RKC WaalwijkNetherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 2 +10 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-1)More Detail
22-05-19
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb - RijekaCroatia Cup 1-FA Cup Asian Handicap
Full Time
Rijeka 0.75 2.3 +13 Joel O''DonnellPremium Tipsters WIN
1-3 (0-2)More Detail
22-05-19
19:00
Middelfart - Aarhus FremadDenmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
Aarhus Fremad to win 3.6 -10 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
22-05-19
16:55
Olimpija Ljubljana - MuraSlovenia 1-Prva Liga Fixed Odd
Half Time
Olimpija Ljubljana to win 2.2 -10 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters LOST
1-0 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam - TOP OssNetherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification Total goal
FullTime
Over+6.5 15 -10 Jovanni HendriksenPremium Tipsters LOST
3-0 (1-0)More Detail
22-05-19
19:00
Suduva - Zalgiris VilniusLithuania 1-A Lyga Fixed Odd
Full Time
Suduva to win 2.8 +18 Jovanni HendriksenPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
20:45
De Graafschap - CambuurNetherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification Asian Handicap
Full Time
De Graafschap -0.75 2 +10 Khizir RyzaevPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (2-0)More Detail
22-05-19
22:00
Pyramids FC - Nogoom FCEgypt 1-Premier League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Pyramids FC -1.5 1.9 +9 Kyle ButkovichPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (2-0)More Detail
22-05-19
16:00
Mariupol - FC OlexandriaUkraine 1-Premier League Championship Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.2 +22 Kyle ButkovichPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
22-05-19
19:00
Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
FC Sydvest 05 to win 3.4 -10 Magnus NorgaardPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
18:30
Excelsior - RKC WaalwijkNetherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification Asian Handicap
Full Time
RKC Waalwijk 0.75 1.8 +8 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-1)More Detail
22-05-19
21:00
Hellas Verona - PescaraItaly 2-Serie B Promotion Playoff Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 1.9 +9 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
15:30
Persela Lamongan - Persipura JayapuraIndonesia 1-Liga 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.1 +21 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
2-2 (1-2)More Detail
22-05-19
17:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras KaunasLithuania 1-A Lyga Fixed Odd
Full Time
FK Kauno Zalgiris to win 2.8 +18 Mitchell FultonPremium Tipsters WIN
4-3 (1-3)More Detail
22-05-19
20:30
Kortrijk - Sporting CharleroiBelgium 1-First Division A Playoff EL Final Stage Fixed Odd
Full Time
Kortrijk to win 2.2 -10 Noah T. KochPremium Tipsters LOST
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
22-05-19
19:00
Septemvri Sofia - Dunav RuseBulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Playoff Fixed Odd
Full Time
Dunav Ruse to win 3.1 +21 Normand MercurePremium Tipsters WIN
2-3 (1-2)More Detail
22-05-19
17:30
Lokomotiv Moscow - UralRussia Cup 1-Cup Asian Handicap
Full Time
Lokomotiv Moscow -0.75 1.8 +4 Normand MercurePremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
22-05-19
17:00
Catanzaro - FeralpiSaloItaly 3-Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage Asian Handicap
Full Time
FeralpiSalo 0.5 2.3 +13 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
2-2 (0-1)More Detail
22-05-19
21:00
Hellas Verona - PescaraItaly 2-Serie B Promotion Playoff Total goal
FullTime
Under 2 2.3 +13 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
17:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras KaunasLithuania 1-A Lyga Fixed Odd
Full Time
FK Kauno Zalgiris to win 2.8 +18 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
4-3 (1-3)More Detail
22-05-19
22:00
Ismaily SC - Al AhlyEgypt 1-Premier League Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 2 +5 Rodrigo PintoPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
16:00
Mariupol - FC OlexandriaUkraine 1-Premier League Championship Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.2 +22 Steve N. WorleyPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
22-05-19
17:30
TPV Tampere - EIFFinland 2-Ykkonen Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.5 1.8 +8 Sutarbi ChichigovPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
22-05-19
18:00
Levanger - Stjoerdals BlinkNorway Cup 1-Cup Fixed Odd
Full Time
Stjoerdals Blink to win 2.2 -10 Talon BoncoeurPremium Tipsters LOST
3-0 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
19:00
Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
FC Sydvest 05 to win 3.4 -10 Valdemar A. PetersenPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
16:55
Gorica - AluminijSlovenia 1-Prva Liga Fixed Odd
Half Time
Draw 2.5 +15 Valdemar A. PetersenPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
19:00
Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group Fixed Odd
Full Time
FC Sydvest 05 to win 3.4 -10 Wolfgang MeyerPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
20:30
Viterbese - S.S. ArezzoItaly 3-Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage Fixed Odd
Full Time
S.S. Arezzo to win 3.1 +21 Zahar AlekseevaPremium Tipsters WIN
0-2 (0-0)More Detail
22-05-19
18:30
Excelsior - RKC WaalwijkNetherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification Asian Handicap
Full Time
RKC Waalwijk 0.5 2 +10 Zane LawesPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-1)More Detail

JOIN OUR COMMUNITY
Latest Tipster
Zulkarnain Junior Tipsters
  • win 14
  • push 1
  • fail 8
35.50 profits
Shifaro IV Junior Tipsters
  • win 12
  • push 0
  • fail 17
-44.00 profits
Marcos Oliveira Dias Premium Tipsters
  • win 168
  • push 3
  • fail 47
1360.00 profits
Betting Articles