RECENT PREMIUM TIPS RESULT

15.10.2021 Premium tips result

Date event Betting Type tip odds +/- tipster result
15-10-21
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Schalke 04 IIGermany 4-Regionalliga West Asian Handicap
Full Time
Schalke 04 II 0.25 2 -10 Aboubakr KaraPremium Tipsters LOST
5-1 (2-0)More Detail
15-10-21
20:00
Deinze - Waasland-BeverenBelgium 2-First Division B Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Aboubakr KaraPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
15:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi AkkoIsrael 2-Leumit League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Hapoel Ironi Akko to win 2.7 +17 Andreas FleischerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts SteyrAustria 2-2. Liga Fixed Odd
Half Time
Floridsdorfer AC to win 2.2 +12 Andreas FleischerPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
14:00
Mbarara City - Soltilo Bright Stars FCUganda 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Soltilo Bright Stars FC to win 5 -10 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters LOST
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
15-10-21
20:45
Galway United FC - Wexford FCIreland 2-1. Division Asian Handicap
Full Time
Wexford FC 1.5 2 +10 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (2-1)More Detail
15-10-21
15:00
Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Bnei RainaIsrael 2-Leumit League Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 1.8 +4 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
0-2 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
17:30
OLS - OTPFinland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C Fixed Odd
Full Time
OTP to win 2.1 +11 Ariosto CremonesiPremium Tipsters WIN
2-4 (0-2)More Detail
15-10-21
18:00
Onisilos Sotira - Karmiotissa Pano PolemidionCyprus 2-2. Division Fixed Odd
Full Time
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion to win 2.3 +13 Aubrey GaillardPremium Tipsters WIN
1-3 (0-2)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts SteyrAustria 2-2. Liga Fixed Odd
Half Time
Floridsdorfer AC to win 2.2 +12 Aubrey GaillardPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
14:00
Al Karkh - Naft Al WasatIraq 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Naft Al Wasat to win 2.2 +12 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
20:30
Bray Wanderers - CabinteelyIreland 2-1. Division Fixed Odd
Half Time
Bray Wanderers to win 1.9 +9 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
SV Groedig - SV KuchlAustria 3-Regionalliga West - Salzburg Asian Handicap
Full Time
SV Groedig +0.25 1.9 -10 Casparus BeugelsPremium Tipsters LOST
0-3 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno - VyskovCzech Republic 2-FNL Total goal
FullTime
Over+3.25 1.8 +8 Charlie LotonPremium Tipsters WIN
2-2 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
SV Groedig - SV KuchlAustria 3-Regionalliga West - Salzburg Asian Handicap
Full Time
SV Groedig +0.25 1.9 -10 Cino SagesePremium Tipsters LOST
0-3 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
19:30
Al-Baqa'a - Al-SaltJordan 1-Premier League Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.75 1.9 +9 Daniel BraunPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
Naft Al-Basra - Al ShortaIraq 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Al Shorta to win 2.2 +12 Daniel BraunPremium Tipsters WIN
1-3 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
19:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Wiener NeustadtAustria 3-Regionalliga East Asian Handicap
Full Time
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -1 2.4 +14 Dirk KusterPremium Tipsters WIN
5-1 (3-0)More Detail
15-10-21
17:00
Al-Faisaly - Al-JalilJordan 1-Premier League Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.5 1.9 +9 Dirk KusterPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
19:45
Sintrense - FC PortoPortugal Cup 1-Cup Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 2 -10 Elia IadanzaPremium Tipsters LOST
0-5 (0-2)More Detail
15-10-21
17:30
Olympique Dcheira - Wydad FesMorocco 2-Botola Pro 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Olympique Dcheira to win 2.3 +13 Elia IadanzaPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (-)More Detail
15-10-21
20:30
Xamax - FC VaduzSwitzerland 2-Challenge League Asian Handicap
Full Time
FC Vaduz 0.25 1.9 +9 Florian MehlerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-2 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
20:30
Hoffenheim - FC KoelnGermany 1-1. Bundesliga Total goal
FullTime
Over+3.75 2.3 +13 Florian MehlerPremium Tipsters WIN
5-0 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
22:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors - Carlos SteinPeru 2-Liga 2 Promotion Playoff Fixed Odd
Full Time
Carlos Stein to win 3.4 +24 Florian MehlerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
19:30
Al-Baqa'a - Al-SaltJordan 1-Premier League Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 1.9 -10 Frank ZimmerPremium Tipsters LOST
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
20:30
Xamax - FC VaduzSwitzerland 2-Challenge League Asian Handicap
Full Time
FC Vaduz 0 2.3 +13 Frank ZimmerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-2 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
19:30
Al-Hussein SC - Sahab SCJordan 1-Premier League Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.25 1.9 +9 Gabriele ContiPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
23:15
AD Aserri - Barrio MexicoCosta Rica 2-Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. B Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Gabriele ContiPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (-)More Detail
15-10-21
17:00
Al-Faisaly - Al-JalilJordan 1-Premier League Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.5 1.9 +9 Gustavo Sousa LimaPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
22:00
Zulia - Trujillanos FCVenezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Occidental Total goal
FullTime
Under 3 1.9 +9 Hayden RandallPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
SKN St. Poelten - Grazer AKAustria 2-2. Liga Asian Handicap
Full Time
SKN St. Poelten -0.25 1.8 +8 Hideharu ImanoPremium Tipsters WIN
6-1 (3-0)More Detail
15-10-21
19:45
Sintrense - FC PortoPortugal Cup 1-Cup Total goal
FullTime
Over+4.5 2.2 +12 Hideharu ImanoPremium Tipsters WIN
0-5 (0-2)More Detail
15-10-21
20:45
UCD - Cork CityIreland 2-1. Division Asian Handicap
Full Time
UCD -0.75 2.2 +6 Igor TomasekPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
14:00
Mbarara City - Soltilo Bright Stars FCUganda 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Soltilo Bright Stars FC to win 5 -10 Isa???c SteijgerPremium Tipsters LOST
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
15-10-21
19:00
Skive - Aarhus FremadDenmark 3-2. Division Fixed Odd
Full Time
Aarhus Fremad to win 2.3 -10 Jack MarsdenPremium Tipsters LOST
2-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Moenchengladbach IIGermany 4-Regionalliga West Fixed Odd
Half Time
Draw 2.4 -10 Jack MarsdenPremium Tipsters LOST
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
19:00
Voecklamarkt - AllerheiligenAustria 3-Regionalliga Middle Fixed Odd
Full Time
Voecklamarkt to win 2.3 +13 Jakub DabrowskiPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (1-1)More Detail
15-10-21
20:00
Telstar - FC VolendamNetherlands 2-Eerste Divisie Asian Handicap
Full Time
FC Volendam -0.75 1.9 +9 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters WIN
1-5 (1-4)More Detail
15-10-21
20:00
MVV Maastricht - FC DordrechtNetherlands 2-Eerste Divisie Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 1.9 +4.5 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (2-1)More Detail
15-10-21
19:00
Academica - FamalicaoPortugal Cup 1-Cup Asian Handicap
Full Time
Famalicao -1.25 2.5 +15 Joel O''DonnellPremium Tipsters WIN
0-4 (0-3)More Detail
15-10-21
20:30
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - AarauSwitzerland 2-Challenge League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Aarau to win 2.8 +18 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters WIN
0-2 (0-2)More Detail
15-10-21
21:00
West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham CityEngland 2-Championship Fixed Odd
Half Time
Draw 2.2 +12 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
23:30
Universidad de Chile - Audax ItalianoChile 1-Primera Division Total goal
FullTime
Under 2 2.2 +12 Josh CarterPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
20:45
Bohemian FC - DundalkIreland 1-Premier Division Fixed Odd
Full Time
Dundalk to win 2.9 -10 Jovanni HendriksenPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
15:00
Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Bnei RainaIsrael 2-Leumit League Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 1.8 +4 Jovanni HendriksenPremium Tipsters WIN
0-2 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
20:45
UCD - Cork CityIreland 2-1. Division Asian Handicap
Full Time
UCD -0.75 2.2 +6 Khizir RyzaevPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Schalke 04 IIGermany 4-Regionalliga West Asian Handicap
Full Time
Fortuna Duesseldorf II -0.25 2 +10 Kyle ButkovichPremium Tipsters WIN
5-1 (2-0)More Detail
15-10-21
18:00
Onisilos Sotira - Karmiotissa Pano PolemidionCyprus 2-2. Division Fixed Odd
Full Time
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion to win 3.3 +23 Kyle ButkovichPremium Tipsters WIN
1-3 (0-2)More Detail
15-10-21
19:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin IIGermany 4-Regionalliga Northeast Total goal
FullTime
Over+3.25 2 +10 Lewis MahmoodPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
18:00
Onisilos Sotira - Karmiotissa Pano PolemidionCyprus 2-2. Division Fixed Odd
Full Time
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion to win 3.3 +23 Lewis MahmoodPremium Tipsters WIN
1-3 (0-2)More Detail
15-10-21
17:30
Olympique Dcheira - Wydad FesMorocco 2-Botola Pro 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Olympique Dcheira to win 2.3 +13 Magnus NorgaardPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (-)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Schalke 04 IIGermany 4-Regionalliga West Asian Handicap
Full Time
Fortuna Duesseldorf II -0.25 2 +10 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
5-1 (2-0)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
Naft Al-Basra - Al ShortaIraq 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Al Shorta to win 2.2 +12 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
1-3 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
22:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors - Carlos SteinPeru 2-Liga 2 Promotion Playoff Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 1.8 +4 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
19:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda KardzhaliBulgaria 1-First Professional League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Arda Kardzhali 0.75 1.8 +8 Mimir GregersenPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
14:00
Mbarara City - Soltilo Bright Stars FCUganda 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Soltilo Bright Stars FC to win 5 -10 Mitchell FultonPremium Tipsters LOST
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
Naft Al-Basra - Al ShortaIraq 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Al Shorta to win 2.2 +12 Noah T. KochPremium Tipsters WIN
1-3 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
SV Groedig - SV KuchlAustria 3-Regionalliga West - Salzburg Asian Handicap
Full Time
SV Kuchl 0 1.9 +9 Normand MercurePremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
18:00
Usti nad Labem - FC VlasimCzech Republic 2-FNL Fixed Odd
Full Time
Usti nad Labem to win 2.3 +13 Normand MercurePremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
23:15
AD Aserri - Barrio MexicoCosta Rica 2-Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. B Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Oliver PejićPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (-)More Detail
15-10-21
14:00
Al Karkh - Naft Al WasatIraq 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Naft Al Wasat to win 2.2 +12 Philip VestergaardPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
20:45
Hamilton Academical - Partick ThistleScotland 2-Championship Asian Handicap
Full Time
Partick Thistle 0 1.8 +8 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-6 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
19:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin IIGermany 4-Regionalliga Northeast Total goal
FullTime
Over+3.25 2 +10 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
17:30
Olympique Dcheira - Wydad FesMorocco 2-Botola Pro 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Olympique Dcheira to win 2.3 +13 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (-)More Detail
15-10-21
14:00
Rabotnicki - FK SkopjeMacedonia 1-Prva Liga Asian Handicap
Full Time
FK Skopje 0.75 1.8 +8 Riley BriggsPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
22:00
Zulia - Trujillanos FCVenezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Occidental Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 1.8 +8 Riley BriggsPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
22:00
Zulia - Trujillanos FCVenezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Occidental Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 1.8 +8 Rodrigo PintoPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
17:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev VratsaBulgaria 1-First Professional League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Pirin Blagoevgrad -0.75 2 +10 Samuli OtilaPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-1)More Detail
15-10-21
21:45
Rosario Central - Patronato de ParanaArgentina 1-Liga Profesional Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.5 2.1 +11 Samuli OtilaPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (1-1)More Detail
15-10-21
20:30
Korona Kielce - Widzew LodzPoland 2-1. Division Asian Handicap
Full Time
Widzew Lodz 0.25 1.9 +9 Sawa AbdulovPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
18:30
FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOeAustria 2-2. Liga Asian Handicap
Half Time
FC Juniors OOe 0.75 2.1 +11 Sawa AbdulovPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
17:30
Olympique Dcheira - Wydad FesMorocco 2-Botola Pro 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Olympique Dcheira to win 2.3 +13 Sean NewmanPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (-)More Detail
15-10-21
19:00
Viborg - SilkeborgDenmark 1-Superligaen Asian Handicap
Full Time
Silkeborg 0.25 1.9 +4.5 Sebastian SchouPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
22:00
Zulia - Trujillanos FCVenezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Occidental Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 1.9 +9 Stephan BurgerPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
20:00
Deinze - Waasland-BeverenBelgium 2-First Division B Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Steve N. WorleyPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
20:45
Cobh Ramblers - ShelbourneIreland 2-1. Division Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.5 2 +10 Sutarbi ChichigovPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (2-0)More Detail
15-10-21
19:00
Istanbul Basaksehir - BesiktasTurkey 1-Super Lig Asian Handicap
Full Time
Istanbul Basaksehir +0.25 1.9 +9 Talon BoncoeurPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
21:00
Alcoyano - UCAM MurciaSpain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Alcoyano to win 2.4 +14 Talon BoncoeurPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
20:00
De Graafschap - FC EindhovenNetherlands 2-Eerste Divisie Asian Handicap
Full Time
FC Eindhoven 0.75 2.2 +12 Vaden LacombePremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
20:00
MVV Maastricht - FC DordrechtNetherlands 2-Eerste Divisie Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 1.9 +4.5 Vaden LacombePremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (2-1)More Detail
15-10-21
20:30
Hoffenheim - FC KoelnGermany 1-1. Bundesliga Fixed Odd
Full Time
Hoffenheim to win 2.1 +11 Valdemar A. PetersenPremium Tipsters WIN
5-0 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg BayreuthGermany 4-Regionalliga Bayern Fixed Odd
Half Time
SpVgg Bayreuth to win 2.1 +11 Valdemar A. PetersenPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
19:30
Godoy Cruz - Central Cordoba de SantiagoArgentina 1-Liga Profesional Asian Handicap
Full Time
Central Cordoba de Santiago 0.75 2 +10 Wolfgang GaertnerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
15-10-21
16:30
Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea ClujRomania 2-Liga II Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.5 2 +10 Wolfgang GaertnerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
17:30
Olympique Dcheira - Wydad FesMorocco 2-Botola Pro 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Olympique Dcheira to win 2.3 +13 Wolfgang GaertnerPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (-)More Detail
15-10-21
19:00
Skive - Aarhus FremadDenmark 3-2. Division Fixed Odd
Full Time
Aarhus Fremad to win 2.3 -10 Wolfgang MeyerPremium Tipsters LOST
2-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
13:15
PSS Sleman - Barito PuteraIndonesia 1-Liga 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
PSS Sleman to win 2.3 +13 Yassir GremmenPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (2-1)More Detail
15-10-21
20:45
Hamilton Academical - Partick ThistleScotland 2-Championship Asian Handicap
Full Time
Hamilton Academical +0.25 1.9 -10 Zahar AlekseevaPremium Tipsters LOST
1-6 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
14:00
Al Karkh - Naft Al WasatIraq 1-Premier League Fixed Odd
Full Time
Naft Al Wasat to win 2.2 +12 Zahar AlekseevaPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
15-10-21
15:30
Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg BekobodUzbekistan 1-Superliga Asian Handicap
Full Time
Metallurg Bekobod 1.5 1.9 +9 Zane LawesPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
15-10-21
18:00
Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia ElblagPoland 3-2. Division Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.5 1.9 +9 Zane LawesPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-0)More Detail

14.10.2021 Premium tips result

Date event Betting Type tip odds +/- tipster result
14-10-21
17:30
TPS - EIFFinland 2-Ykkonen Championship Group Asian Handicap
Full Time
EIF 1.75 1.8 +8 Aboubakr KaraPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
15:00
Luki-Energiya - FC ChitaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
FC Chita to win 2 +10 Aissam SchotmanPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
20:30
Sheffield United - SunderlandEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. A Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.4 +24 Andreas FleischerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
14:00
Kvant Obninsk - FK SaranskRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Half Time
FK Saransk to win 1.9 +9 Andreas FleischerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-4 (1-2)More Detail
14-10-21
14:00
Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit PenzaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Zenit Penza -1 2 +10 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
16:00
Kazanka Moscow - Khimik DzerzhinskRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.1 +5.5 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
19:00
Start 2 - ExpressNorway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 3 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Express to win 3.7 -10 Ariosto CremonesiPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
13:00
Kolomna - Znamya NoginskRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Kolomna to win 2.5 +15 Aubrey GaillardPremium Tipsters WIN
6-2 (2-1)More Detail
14-10-21
22:00
Lala FC - Mineros De GuayanaVenezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental Fixed Odd
Half Time
Draw 2.4 +14 Aubrey GaillardPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
19:00
Start 2 - ExpressNorway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 3 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Express to win 3.7 -10 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
21:00
Arsenal Women - TSG 1899 HoffenheimChampions League 1-Women's Champions League Grp. C Fixed Odd
Half Time
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim to win 6.5 -10 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters LOST
4-0 (2-0)More Detail
14-10-21
17:30
TPS - EIFFinland 2-Ykkonen Championship Group Asian Handicap
Full Time
EIF 1.75 1.8 +8 Casparus BeugelsPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
14:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad - Tver FCRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 1.8 +4 Charlie LotonPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
14-10-21
14:00
Avangard Kursk - Sokol SaratovRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Avangard Kursk +0.75 2.3 +13 Cino SagesePremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
18:00
NTNUI - MelhusNorway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Melhus to win 2.3 +13 Daniel BraunPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
14:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad - Tver FCRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5 Daniel BraunPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
14-10-21
23:00
Caracas - Atletico VenezuelaVenezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental Asian Handicap
Full Time
Atletico Venezuela 0.75 2.1 +11 Dirk KusterPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-2)More Detail
14-10-21
18:30
Linkoepings FC - VaexjoeSweden 1-Damallsvenskan Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.1 +11 Dirk KusterPremium Tipsters WIN
5-0 (4-0)More Detail
14-10-21
18:30
Linkoepings FC - VaexjoeSweden 1-Damallsvenskan Total goal
FullTime
Over+3 2.2 +12 Elia IadanzaPremium Tipsters WIN
5-0 (4-0)More Detail
14-10-21
14:00
Avangard Kursk - Sokol SaratovRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Avangard Kursk +0.75 2.3 +13 Florian MehlerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
18:30
Linkoepings FC - VaexjoeSweden 1-Damallsvenskan Total goal
FullTime
Over+3 2.2 +12 Florian MehlerPremium Tipsters WIN
5-0 (4-0)More Detail
14-10-21
16:30
Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Politehnica IasiRomania 2-Liga II Fixed Odd
Full Time
Miercurea Ciuc to win 1.8 +8 Florian MehlerPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
14-10-21
16:00
Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik YaroslavlRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Shinnik Yaroslavl -1.25 2.1 +11 Frank ZimmerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-3 (1-2)More Detail
14-10-21
15:00
Luki-Energiya - FC ChitaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 2 +10 Frank ZimmerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
19:00
Start 2 - ExpressNorway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 3 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Start 2 to win 2 -10 Gabriele ContiPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
13:30
Qingdao FC - Kunshan FCChina Cup 1-Cup Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.5 +15 Gabriele ContiPremium Tipsters WIN
3-2 (2-1)More Detail
14-10-21
16:00
Peresvet Domodedovo - StroginoRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 Total goal
FullTime
Over+3.5 2.2 +12 Gustavo Sousa LimaPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
14-10-21
22:00
Bolivia - ParaguayWorld Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.25 2 +10 Hayden RandallPremium Tipsters WIN
4-0 (1-0)More Detail
14-10-21
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II - KrasavaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Zenit St. Petersburg II +0.25 1.9 +9 Hideharu ImanoPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
16:00
Kazanka Moscow - Khimik DzerzhinskRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.1 +5.5 Hideharu ImanoPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
14:00
Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit PenzaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Zenit Penza -0.75 1.9 +9 Igor TomasekPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II - KrasavaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Zenit St. Petersburg II to win 2.9 +19 Isa???c SteijgerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
22:00
Lala FC - Mineros De GuayanaVenezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental Fixed Odd
Half Time
Draw 2.4 +14 Jack MarsdenPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II - KrasavaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Zenit St. Petersburg II +0.25 1.9 +9 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
17:00
Murom - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk IIRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 1.8 +4 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (2-0)More Detail
14-10-21
23:00
Caracas - Atletico VenezuelaVenezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental Asian Handicap
Full Time
Caracas -0.75 2.1 -10 Joel O''DonnellPremium Tipsters LOST
0-3 (0-2)More Detail
14-10-21
18:00
NTNUI - MelhusNorway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Melhus to win 2.2 +12 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
22:00
Lala FC - Mineros De GuayanaVenezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental Fixed Odd
Half Time
Draw 2.4 +14 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
15:00
Dinamo Briansk - Salyut BelgorodRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.25 2.1 +11 Josh CarterPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (3-0)More Detail
14-10-21
15:00
Luki-Energiya - FC ChitaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
FC Chita to win 2 +10 Jovanni HendriksenPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
16:00
Kazanka Moscow - Khimik DzerzhinskRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.1 +5.5 Jovanni HendriksenPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
16:00
Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik YaroslavlRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Shinnik Yaroslavl -1.5 2.2 +12 Kyle ButkovichPremium Tipsters WIN
1-3 (1-2)More Detail
14-10-21
15:00
Dinamo Briansk - Salyut BelgorodRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Dinamo Briansk to win 1.9 +9 Kyle ButkovichPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (3-0)More Detail
14-10-21
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra - GIF SundsvallSweden 2-Superettan Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.75 2 +10 Lewis MahmoodPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-0)More Detail
14-10-21
19:00
Start 2 - ExpressNorway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 3 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Express to win 3.7 -10 Magnus NorgaardPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
20:30
Sheffield United - SunderlandEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. A Fixed Odd
Full Time
Sheffield United to win 2.1 -10 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
23:00
Colombia - EcuadorWorld Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Asian Handicap
Full Time
Ecuador 0.75 2.1 +11 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
18:30
Linkoepings FC - VaexjoeSweden 1-Damallsvenskan Total goal
FullTime
Over+3 2.2 +12 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
5-0 (4-0)More Detail
14-10-21
17:30
TPS - EIFFinland 2-Ykkonen Championship Group Asian Handicap
Full Time
EIF 1.5 2 +10 Mimir GregersenPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
18:00
NTNUI - MelhusNorway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Melhus to win 2.3 +13 Mitchell FultonPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
15:00
Luki-Energiya - FC ChitaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
FC Chita to win 2 +10 Noah T. KochPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
16:30
Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Politehnica IasiRomania 2-Liga II Fixed Odd
Full Time
Miercurea Ciuc to win 1.8 +8 Normand MercurePremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
14-10-21
13:30
Beijing Guoan - Sichuan JiuniuChina Cup 1-Cup Asian Handicap
Full Time
Sichuan Jiuniu 0.25 1.9 +4.5 Normand MercurePremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
14-10-21
13:00
Kolomna - Znamya NoginskRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Znamya Noginsk to win 2.3 -10 Oliver PejićPremium Tipsters LOST
6-2 (2-1)More Detail
14-10-21
19:00
Start 2 - ExpressNorway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 3 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Start 2 to win 2 -10 Philip VestergaardPremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
23:00
Colombia - EcuadorWorld Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Asian Handicap
Full Time
Ecuador 0.75 2.1 +11 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
18:30
Linkoepings FC - VaexjoeSweden 1-Damallsvenskan Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.1 +11 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
5-0 (4-0)More Detail
14-10-21
20:30
Sheffield United - SunderlandEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. A Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.4 +24 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
17:30
TPS - EIFFinland 2-Ykkonen Championship Group Asian Handicap
Full Time
EIF 1.25 2 +10 Riley BriggsPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
22:00
Bolivia - ParaguayWorld Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.25 2 +10 Riley BriggsPremium Tipsters WIN
4-0 (1-0)More Detail
14-10-21
22:00
Bolivia - ParaguayWorld Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 1.9 -10 Rodrigo PintoPremium Tipsters LOST
4-0 (1-0)More Detail
14-10-21
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II - KrasavaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Zenit St. Petersburg II +0.25 1.9 +9 Samuli OtilaPremium Tipsters WIN
1-0 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
17:00
Murom - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk IIRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 1.8 +4 Samuli OtilaPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (2-0)More Detail
14-10-21
19:00
FC Helsingoer - Esbjerg fBDenmark 2-1. Division Asian Handicap
Half Time
FC Helsingoer -0.25 1.8 +8 Sawa AbdulovPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (1-0)More Detail
14-10-21
13:30
Beijing Guoan - Sichuan JiuniuChina Cup 1-Cup Asian Handicap
Full Time
Sichuan Jiuniu 0.25 1.9 +4.5 Sawa AbdulovPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
14-10-21
15:00
Luki-Energiya - FC ChitaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Luki-Energiya to win 1.9 -10 Sean NewmanPremium Tipsters LOST
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
13:30
Beijing Guoan - Sichuan JiuniuChina Cup 1-Cup Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5 Stephan BurgerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-1)More Detail
14-10-21
13:00
Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Kairat MoscowRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Zvezda Saint Petersburg to win 2.1 +11 Steve N. WorleyPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (1-0)More Detail
14-10-21
17:00
Murom - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk IIRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 1.8 +4 Sutarbi ChichigovPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (2-0)More Detail
14-10-21
23:00
Colombia - EcuadorWorld Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Asian Handicap
Full Time
Ecuador 0.75 2.1 +11 Talon BoncoeurPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
14-10-21
16:30
Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Politehnica IasiRomania 2-Liga II Fixed Odd
Full Time
Miercurea Ciuc to win 1.8 +8 Talon BoncoeurPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
14-10-21
16:00
Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik YaroslavlRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Shinnik Yaroslavl -1.25 2.1 +11 Vaden LacombePremium Tipsters WIN
1-3 (1-2)More Detail
14-10-21
16:00
Kazanka Moscow - Khimik DzerzhinskRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.1 +5.5 Vaden LacombePremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
15:00
Dinamo Briansk - Salyut BelgorodRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Dinamo Briansk to win 2.1 +11 Valdemar A. PetersenPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (3-0)More Detail
14-10-21
14:00
Kvant Obninsk - FK SaranskRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Half Time
FK Saransk to win 2 +10 Valdemar A. PetersenPremium Tipsters WIN
1-4 (1-2)More Detail
14-10-21
14:00
Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit PenzaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Zenit Penza -1.25 2.3 +13 Wolfgang GaertnerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
18:30
Linkoepings FC - VaexjoeSweden 1-Damallsvenskan Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.1 +11 Wolfgang GaertnerPremium Tipsters WIN
5-0 (4-0)More Detail
14-10-21
16:30
Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Politehnica IasiRomania 2-Liga II Fixed Odd
Full Time
Miercurea Ciuc to win 1.8 +8 Wolfgang MeyerPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
14-10-21
13:00
Kolomna - Znamya NoginskRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Kolomna to win 2.5 +15 Yassir GremmenPremium Tipsters WIN
6-2 (2-1)More Detail
14-10-21
23:00
Caracas - Atletico VenezuelaVenezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental Asian Handicap
Full Time
Atletico Venezuela 1 1.9 +9 Zahar AlekseevaPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-2)More Detail
14-10-21
14:00
Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit PenzaRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Zenit Penza -0.75 1.9 +9 Zane LawesPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-1)More Detail
14-10-21
16:00
Peresvet Domodedovo - StroginoRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 Total goal
FullTime
Over+3.25 2 +10 Zane LawesPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (2-0)More Detail

13.10.2021 Premium tips result

Date event Betting Type tip odds +/- tipster result
13-10-21
13:30
Dalian Professional FC - China U20China Cup 1-Cup Asian Handicap
Full Time
China U20 1.5 2.5 +15 Aboubakr KaraPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Fatsa Belediyespor - Bergama BelediyesporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3 +20 Aboubakr KaraPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
20:45
Coventry United - WatfordEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. C Fixed Odd
Full Time
Coventry United to win 2.3 +13 Aissam SchotmanPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
23:00
Lobos Huerta - CD CuautlaMexico 3-Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Andreas FleischerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
VfB Auerbach - BabelsbergGermany 4-Regionalliga Northeast Fixed Odd
Half Time
Babelsberg to win 2.4 +14 Andreas FleischerPremium Tipsters WIN
2-3 (0-3)More Detail
13-10-21
22:30
Independiente Juniors - El NacionalEcuador 2-Serie B Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.5 1.8 +8 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Elazigspor - CatalcasporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Elazigspor to win 3 +20 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
4-3 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
22:00
Cumbaya - LDU PortoviejoEcuador 2-Serie B Asian Handicap
Full Time
Cumbaya -0.75 1.9 +4.5 Anghel GavrillaPremium Tipsters WIN
4-3 (3-1)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 2 - HoenefossNorway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Hoenefoss to win 2.2 -10 Ariosto CremonesiPremium Tipsters LOST
4-1 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Gumushanespor - KarsiyakaTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 3 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Gumushanespor to win 2.2 -10 Aubrey GaillardPremium Tipsters LOST
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
20:00
London City Lionesses - West Ham United WomenEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. E Fixed Odd
Half Time
West Ham United Women to win 2.1 +11 Aubrey GaillardPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca II - Aguacateros CDUMexico 3-Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura Fixed Odd
Full Time
Aguacateros CDU to win 2.3 -10 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters LOST
1-0 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
20:00
London City Lionesses - West Ham United WomenEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. E Fixed Odd
Half Time
West Ham United Women to win 2.1 +11 Bruno PelletierPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
22:00
Municipal Grecia - AD GuanacastecaCosta Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura Asian Handicap
Full Time
Municipal Grecia 0 1.8 +8 Casparus BeugelsPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
22:00
Municipal Grecia - AD GuanacastecaCosta Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura Asian Handicap
Full Time
Municipal Grecia -0.25 2 +10 Cino SagesePremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
15:00
Partizan Bardejov - HumenneSlovakia 2-2. Liga Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.5 1.8 +8 Daniel BraunPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
23:00
Lobos Huerta - CD CuautlaMexico 3-Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Daniel BraunPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
15:00
Irtysh - Novosibirsk FKRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 4 Asian Handicap
Full Time
Irtysh +0.25 1.9 +9 Dirk KusterPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale - ElfsborgSweden Cup 1-Cup Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.5 2.1 +11 Dirk KusterPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-2)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
Universitario de Vinto - FaticBolivia 2-Nacional B Final Stage Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 4 -10 Elia IadanzaPremium Tipsters LOST
2-0 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
BG Pathum United - Muang Thong UnitedThailand 1-Thai League Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.5 1.9 +9 Elia IadanzaPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (2-0)More Detail
13-10-21
21:00
Juventus - Chelsea FC WomenChampions League 1-Women's Champions League Grp. A Total goal
FullTime
Over+5 6.3 -10 Florian MehlerPremium Tipsters LOST
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Gumushanespor - KarsiyakaTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 3 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Gumushanespor to win 2.2 -10 Florian MehlerPremium Tipsters LOST
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis BorussiaGermany 4-Regionalliga Northeast Asian Handicap
Full Time
ZFC Meuselwitz -0.75 2.4 +14 Florian MehlerPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel RaananaIsrael 2-Leumit League Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 2 -10 Frank ZimmerPremium Tipsters LOST
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
20:00
Sunderland - Manchester United AcademyEngland Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F Asian Handicap
Full Time
Manchester United Academy 1.5 1.9 +9 Frank ZimmerPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Batman Petrolspor - Karaman BelediyesporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Karaman Belediyespor to win 5.8 -10 Gabriele ContiPremium Tipsters LOST
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale - ElfsborgSweden Cup 1-Cup Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.75 1.9 +9 Gabriele ContiPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-2)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
1860 Rosenheim - FV IllertissenGermany 4-Regionalliga Bayern Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.25 1.9 +4.5 Gustavo Sousa LimaPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel RaananaIsrael 2-Leumit League Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.5 2.2 +12 Hayden RandallPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
20:00
Bristol Rovers - Chelsea AcademyEngland Cup 3-EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E Asian Handicap
Full Time
Chelsea Academy 0.25 1.9 +9 Hideharu ImanoPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel RaananaIsrael 2-Leumit League Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.5 2.2 +12 Hideharu ImanoPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
22:30
Independiente Juniors - El NacionalEcuador 2-Serie B Asian Handicap
Full Time
Independiente Juniors +1 2 +10 Igor TomasekPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Elazigspor - CatalcasporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Catalcaspor to win 2.3 -10 Isa???c SteijgerPremium Tipsters LOST
4-3 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Karakopru Belediyespor - Cankaya FKTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 3 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.2 +22 Jack MarsdenPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
20:00
London City Lionesses - West Ham United WomenEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. E Fixed Odd
Half Time
West Ham United Women to win 2.1 +11 Jack MarsdenPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Elazigspor - CatalcasporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Catalcaspor to win 2.3 -10 Jakub DabrowskiPremium Tipsters LOST
4-3 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
17:00
Akron Togliatti - FC Alania VladikavkazRussia 2-Football National League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Akron Togliatti +1 1.9 +9 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
15:00
FC Orenburg - TekstilshchikRussia 2-Football National League Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.75 2 +10 Jesse LarkinPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (2-0)More Detail
13-10-21
20:45
Cefn Druids AFC - AberystwythWales 1-Premier League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Cefn Druids AFC +1.25 1.8 +4 Joel O''DonnellPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
23:00
Lobos Huerta - CD CuautlaMexico 3-Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
20:00
London City Lionesses - West Ham United WomenEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. E Fixed Odd
Half Time
West Ham United Women to win 2.1 +11 Johan L. HolstPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu - Malatya Yesilyurt BelediyesporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.1 +21 Jorginho SchillemansPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
22:00
Municipal Grecia - AD GuanacastecaCosta Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2.1 +11 Josh CarterPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
Universitario de Vinto - FaticBolivia 2-Nacional B Final Stage Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 4 -10 Jovanni HendriksenPremium Tipsters LOST
2-0 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
21:00
Santiago Morning - BarnecheaChile 2-Primera B Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.5 1.8 +8 Jovanni HendriksenPremium Tipsters WIN
2-0 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis BorussiaGermany 4-Regionalliga Northeast Asian Handicap
Full Time
ZFC Meuselwitz -0.25 1.8 +8 Khizir RyzaevPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu - Malatya Yesilyurt BelediyesporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.1 +21 Kyle ButkovichPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
20:45
Cefn Druids AFC - AberystwythWales 1-Premier League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Cefn Druids AFC +1.25 1.8 +4 Kyle ButkovichPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel RaananaIsrael 2-Leumit League Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.5 2.2 +12 Lewis MahmoodPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
20:45
Coventry United - WatfordEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. C Fixed Odd
Full Time
Coventry United to win 2.3 +13 Lewis MahmoodPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
Universitario de Vinto - FaticBolivia 2-Nacional B Final Stage Fixed Odd
Full Time
Fatic to win 2.2 -10 Magnus NorgaardPremium Tipsters LOST
2-0 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel RaananaIsrael 2-Leumit League Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 2 -10 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters LOST
1-2 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
23:00
Guastatoya - Coban ImperialGuatemala 1-Liga Nacional Apertura Asian Handicap
Full Time
Coban Imperial 0.25 1.9 +9 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Karakopru Belediyespor - Cankaya FKTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 3 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.2 +22 Marcos Oliveira DiasPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
22:00
Municipal Grecia - AD GuanacastecaCosta Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura Asian Handicap
Full Time
Municipal Grecia 0 1.8 +8 Mimir GregersenPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Elazigspor - CatalcasporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Catalcaspor to win 2.3 -10 Mitchell FultonPremium Tipsters LOST
4-3 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
15:00
Jedinstvo BP - FK Arsenal TivatMontenegro 2-2. CFL Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 2.9 +19 Noah T. KochPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
23:00
Correcaminos de la UAT II - Leones Negros IIMexico 3-Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Correcaminos de la UAT II to win 1.9 -10 Normand MercurePremium Tipsters LOST
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
20:00
Bristol Rovers - Chelsea AcademyEngland Cup 3-EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E Asian Handicap
Full Time
Chelsea Academy 0.25 1.9 +9 Normand MercurePremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Batman Petrolspor - Karaman BelediyesporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Karaman Belediyespor to win 5.8 -10 Oliver PejićPremium Tipsters LOST
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
15:00
Jedinstvo BP - FK Arsenal TivatMontenegro 2-2. CFL Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 2.9 +19 Philip VestergaardPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
15:00
Irtysh - Novosibirsk FKRussia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 4 Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.5 2 +10 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (2-0)More Detail
13-10-21
23:00
Lobos Huerta - CD CuautlaMexico 3-Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
21:00
Juventus - Chelsea FC WomenChampions League 1-Women's Champions League Grp. A Asian Handicap
Full Time
Juventus +1.25 1.9 +4.5 Ralph VoglerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale - ElfsborgSweden Cup 1-Cup Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.5 2.1 +11 Riley BriggsPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-2)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
VfB Auerbach - BabelsbergGermany 4-Regionalliga Northeast Asian Handicap
Full Time
Babelsberg -0.75 2.2 +6 Riley BriggsPremium Tipsters WIN
2-3 (0-3)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale - ElfsborgSweden Cup 1-Cup Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.5 2.1 +11 Rodrigo PintoPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-2)More Detail
13-10-21
22:00
Municipal Grecia - AD GuanacastecaCosta Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.5 1.8 +8 Samuli OtilaPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
20:45
Cefn Druids AFC - AberystwythWales 1-Premier League Asian Handicap
Full Time
Cefn Druids AFC +1.25 1.9 +4.5 Samuli OtilaPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis BorussiaGermany 4-Regionalliga Northeast Asian Handicap
Full Time
ZFC Meuselwitz -0.75 2.1 +11 Sawa AbdulovPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
20:00
Sunderland - Manchester United AcademyEngland Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F Asian Handicap
Half Time
Manchester United Academy 0.25 2.2 +6 Sawa AbdulovPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
19:00
Universitario de Vinto - FaticBolivia 2-Nacional B Final Stage Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 4 -10 Sean NewmanPremium Tipsters LOST
2-0 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
13:30
Dalian Professional FC - China U20China Cup 1-Cup Asian Handicap
Full Time
China U20 1.5 2.5 +15 Sebastian SchouPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale - ElfsborgSweden Cup 1-Cup Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.5 2.1 +11 Stephan BurgerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-2)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Karakopru Belediyespor - Cankaya FKTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 3 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.2 +22 Steve N. WorleyPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
22:00
Municipal Grecia - AD GuanacastecaCosta Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.75 2 +10 Sutarbi ChichigovPremium Tipsters WIN
3-1 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
23:00
Correcaminos de la UAT II - Leones Negros IIMexico 3-Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.5 +25 Talon BoncoeurPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
13:30
Dalian Professional FC - China U20China Cup 1-Cup Asian Handicap
Full Time
China U20 1.25 2 +5 Talon BoncoeurPremium Tipsters WIN
2-1 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
16:00
Fakel - SKA-KhabarovskRussia 2-Football National League Asian Handicap
Full Time
SKA-Khabarovsk 1 1.8 +8 Vaden LacombePremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
17:00
KamAZ - FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskRussia 2-Football National League Total goal
FullTime
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5 Vaden LacombePremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
20:45
Coventry United - WatfordEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. C Fixed Odd
Full Time
Coventry United to win 2.3 +13 Valdemar A. PetersenPremium Tipsters WIN
3-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
20:30
Reading FC Women - Bristol City WFCEngland Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. D Fixed Odd
Half Time
Draw 2.5 +15 Valdemar A. PetersenPremium Tipsters WIN
0-1 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale - ElfsborgSweden Cup 1-Cup Total goal
FullTime
Under 3.5 2.1 +11 Wolfgang GaertnerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-3 (0-2)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Fatsa Belediyespor - Bergama BelediyesporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3 +20 Wolfgang GaertnerPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (0-0)More Detail
13-10-21
21:00
Juventus - Chelsea FC WomenChampions League 1-Women's Champions League Grp. A Asian Handicap
Full Time
Juventus +1.25 1.9 +4.5 Wolfgang GaertnerPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (1-1)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Batman Petrolspor - Karaman BelediyesporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Karaman Belediyespor to win 5.8 -10 Wolfgang MeyerPremium Tipsters LOST
1-0 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
13:00
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu - Malatya Yesilyurt BelediyesporTurkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 2 Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 3.1 +21 Yassir GremmenPremium Tipsters WIN
1-1 (0-1)More Detail
13-10-21
15:00
Jedinstvo BP - FK Arsenal TivatMontenegro 2-2. CFL Fixed Odd
Full Time
Draw 2.9 +19 Zahar AlekseevaPremium Tipsters WIN
0-0 (-)More Detail
13-10-21
14:30
FC Kosice - FC Petrzalka 1898Slovakia 2-2. Liga Asian Handicap
Full Time
postponed 3.2 0 Zahar AlekseevaPremium Tipsters VOID
postponed More Detail
13-10-21
15:00
Rosenborg BK - LSK KvinnerNorway 1-Toppserien Asian Handicap
Full Time
Rosenborg BK -1.75 2.7 -10 Zane LawesPremium Tipsters LOST
2-1 (1-0)More Detail
13-10-21
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel RaananaIsrael 2-Leumit League Total goal
FullTime
Over+2.25 1.9 +9 Zane LawesPremium Tipsters WIN
1-2 (0-1)More Detail

JOIN OUR COMMUNITY
Latest Tipster
Nycolas James Souza Couto Junior Tipsters
  • win 13
  • push 1
  • fail 10
-12.00 profits
Thomas Regner Junior Tipsters
  • win 55
  • push 6
  • fail 34
173.50 profits
oneclub Junior Tipsters
  • win 37
  • push 2
  • fail 34
-23.00 profits
Betting Articles